Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Robin Roch, ATUS Fürstenfeld

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U151
Verein ATUS Fürstenfeld
Spiele 29
Siege 8
Niederlagen 21
Siegerquote 27.6%
RC-Punkte 654
RC-Deviation 106
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT5) 3:2
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 0:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Stefan Klamminger (UTT5) 2:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Alexander Liendl (FEL1) 3:1
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Barnabas Soos (WEI1) 0:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 3 Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT5) 0:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 4 Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) 0:3
04.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 5 Hermann Wiesenhofer (WEI1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 0:3
18.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Barbara Voves (AFUE2) 0:3
19.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 1 Bernd Kahler (ATU1) 0:3
18.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südost 1 2 Jakob Rath (AFUE2) 0:3
15.12.2018 STMS U13 Platz 3-4 1 1 Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1) 0:3
15.12.2018 STMS U13 VR A 1 3 Sebastian Haberl (LGW1) 0:3
15.12.2018 STMS U13 VR A 1 1 Meris Turnadzic (LIZ2) 1:3
15.12.2018 STMS U13 VR A 1 2 Raphael Seidl (IND2) 3:0
13.05.2017 STMS U11 Finalrunde 1 2 Paul Zotter (IND1) 0:3
13.05.2017 STMS U11 Finalrunde 1 1 Emilio Wildling (LGW1) 0:3
13.05.2017 STMS U11 VR B 1 3 Meris Turnadzic (LIZ1) 0:3
13.05.2017 STMS U11 VR B 1 2 Nadine Scheibl (POS2) 3:0
13.05.2017 STMS U11 VR B 1 1 Luka Dzunza (IND2) 3:2
06.05.2017 U13 Unterstufe Süd 2 9 Anna Vallaster (ÜBBA2) 3:0
06.05.2017 U13 Unterstufe Süd 2 6 Alexander Orthofer (UTT1) 1:3
04.03.2017 U13 Unterstufe Süd 2 1 Jan Gnaser (SFP1) 0:3
04.03.2017 U13 Unterstufe Süd 2 4 Nicolas Felix Schwark (POS1) 0:3
04.03.2017 U13 Unterstufe Süd 2 1 Christian Holzbauer (SFP1) 0:3
10.12.2016 U13 Unterstufe Süd 1 8 Danijel Stefanovic (FRO1) 1:3
10.12.2016 U13 Unterstufe Süd 1 6 Valentin Kocher (UTT1) 3:0
10.12.2016 U13 Unterstufe Süd 1 9 Norah Bauer (ÜBBA2) 3:0