Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Kovacs, ASKÖ HONDA Dietach

Nationalität HUN
Verein ASKÖ HONDA Dietach
Spiele 76
Siege 32
Niederlagen 44
Siegerquote 42.1%
RC-Punkte 1615
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
14.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ3) 2:3
14.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ3) 0:3
14.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ3) 0:3
08.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 7 Tomas Tengl (PETT2) 0:3
08.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 7 Johann Radinger (PETT2) 3:1
08.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 7 Karl Heinz Strauß (PETT2) 3:1
11.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Christoph Novak (SGNM2) 3:1
11.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Thomas Arzt (SGNM2) 3:1
11.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Stephan Krengel (SGNM2) 3:0
27.09.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) 3:1
27.09.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) 3:1
15.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 7 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:0
15.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 7 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
15.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 7 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:2
13.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Martin Undesser (WRTA1) 3:1
13.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Maximilian Aichberger (WRTA1) 1:3
13.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Christian Kofler (WRTA1) 0:3
19.11.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 2:3
19.11.2018 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Pavel Jasek (FREI1) 2:3
31.10.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 6 Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) 3:1
31.10.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 6 Otto Gsöllpointner (WEYE1) 3:1
24.10.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 5 Rudolf Plank (WRTA3) 3:1
24.10.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 5 Eckhard Wächter (WRTA3) 1:3
10.10.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Martina Hocheneder (URFA2) 3:1
10.10.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2) 3:2
10.10.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Siegfried Heiduck (URFA2) 3:2
16.03.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 8 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:1
16.03.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 8 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
16.03.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 8 Hubert Krieger (ERNS1) 3:1
02.03.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Jan Nemeth (FROB4) 0:3
02.03.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Werner Bichler (FROB4) 3:1
16.02.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Eckhard Wächter (WRTA3) 3:1
16.02.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA3) 2:3
02.02.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 3 Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM1) 1:3
02.02.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 3 Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) 1:3
20.11.2017 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Christoph Pernerstorfer (RIED1) 3:2
20.11.2017 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) 2:3
08.11.2017 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 6 Gernot Klingler (FROB4) 2:3
08.11.2017 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 6 Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB4) 3:1
25.10.2017 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 4 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
25.10.2017 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 4 Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO1) 2:3
31.03.2017 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 10 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 0:3
31.03.2017 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 10 Oliver Hauzeneder (FROB2) 0:3
03.03.2017 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 2:3
03.03.2017 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Michael Leonhartsberger (FREI1) 0:3
17.02.2017 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Dieter Ambach (ASTR1) 0:3
17.02.2017 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Silvio Lechner (ASTR1) 0:3
03.02.2017 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 0:3
03.02.2017 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 0:3
20.01.2017 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Wolfgang Müller (BIES2) 2:3