Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Walter Müllner, ASKÖ Landskron

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ASKÖ Landskron
Spiele 350
Siege 186
Niederlagen 164
Siegerquote 53.1%
RC-Punkte 1564
RC-Deviation 98
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.09.2020 Unterliga West 1 1 Alexander Affritsch (ALAK3) 3:0
25.09.2020 Unterliga West 1 1 Andreas Oschwaut (ALAK3) 3:1
17.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Roman Pandel (KÖTT1) 3:2
17.02.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 4 Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 1:3
31.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Markus Straub (ALAK1) 0:3
31.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 2 Gernot Handler (ALAK1) 0:3
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 0:3
24.01.2020 Kärntner Liga 2 1 Jure Dretnik (SGHW) 1:3
20.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Matej Petar (SGVL) 1:3
20.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Phillip Pacher (SGVL) 3:0
20.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 11 Gerold Malle (SGVL) 1:3
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Werner Ritzinger (SGBU1) 2:3
13.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 10 Aleksandra Vovk (SGBU1) 1:3
06.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1) 2:3
06.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1) 3:0
06.12.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 9 Katja Tomazic (VÖLM1) 1:3
26.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Julian Oberwalder (SEEB1) 1:3
26.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 8 Dominik Oberrainer (SEEB1) 3:2
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Filip Osina (LEPE1) 3:2
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Marko Spegel (LEPE1) 3:2
20.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 7 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 3:0
08.11.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 6 Mitja Lukner (KAC1) 2:3
22.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Patrick Keuschnig (VELD1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 5 Julian Primisser (VELD1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 1:3
18.10.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 4 Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Martin Gutschi (SGHW) 1:3
27.09.2019 Kärntner Liga 1 1 Jure Dretnik (SGHW) 2:3
26.04.2019 Entscheidung Unterliga 1 1 Mitja Orasche (LEPE1) 3:0
26.04.2019 Entscheidung Unterliga 1 1 Filip Osina (LEPE1) 3:0
26.04.2019 Entscheidung Unterliga 1 1 Andrej Bac (LEPE1) 0:3
29.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 9 Paolo Stibiel (VILL2) 3:1
29.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 9 Peter Hafergut (VILL2) 3:0
22.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 8 Gerald Kusternik (VELD2) 3:2
22.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 8 Christian Vouk (VELD2) 3:1
15.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 7 Oswald Rust (DSFE1) 3:2
15.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 7 Harald Jesenko (DSFE1) 0:3
07.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 6 Johann Gasser (NLUD) 3:0
07.03.2019 Unterliga West 2 6 Roman Pandel (NLUD) 3:0
22.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 4 Wolfgang Gradischnig (DSFA1) 3:1
22.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 4 Christoph Hofer (DSFA1) 3:1
22.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 4 Sebastian Brunner (DSFA1) 3:0
01.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 2 Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2) 2:3
01.02.2019 Unterliga West 2 2 Siegfried Hofmeister (OSSI2) 3:0
30.11.2018 Unterliga West 1 9 Paolo Stibiel (VILL2) 3:0
30.11.2018 Unterliga West 1 9 Kiara Segula (VILL2) 3:0
30.11.2018 Unterliga West 1 9 Dragan Rikanovic (VILL2) 0:3
23.11.2018 Unterliga West 1 8 Gerald Kusternik (VELD2) 3:2
23.11.2018 Unterliga West 1 8 Thomas Jessenig (VELD2) 3:1
23.11.2018 Unterliga West 1 8 Christian Vouk (VELD2) 3:2