Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Wappl, TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947
Spiele 299
Siege 96
Niederlagen 203
Siegerquote 32.1%
RC-Punkte 1332
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Pucher (GALL1) 1:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 1:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kurt Mandl (ENZE1) 0:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Helmut Laser (ENZE1) 2:3
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 René Freingruber (STEI1) 3:2
22.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Roland Trötzmüller (STEI1) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 2:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Schrank (MÜNC2) 3:0
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Schuster (WEIG1) 0:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 0:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Rieder (ANEU3) 2:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gernot Gartner (ANEU3) 3:0
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gernot Karl (PERC1) 3:0
19.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM5) 3:2
11.10.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Strasser (SGGM5) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Frank Mair (SGBB5) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Süd B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Meixner (SGBB5) 3:0
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Roland Hingel (LEOP1) 2:3
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:0
18.05.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 2:3
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:1
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 3:2
12.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 3:1
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Klaus Oswald (ANEU3) 2:3
06.04.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 3:1
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 1:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 0:3
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Scheiblauer (PERC1) 3:1
16.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 1:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Laszlo Ille (GALL1) 1:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Roland Saupp (GALL1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Ibantschitz (GALL1) 0:3
15.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Petr Coufal (SGOT2) 2:3
02.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gergö Simon (SGBB6) 2:3
02.02.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Julian Dworak (SGBB6) 2:3
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Grosinger (SCHW2) 3:0
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Nedjelko Sladojevic (SCHW2) 3:0
12.01.2019 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Patrick Joszt (SCHW2) 0:3
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roland Hingel (LEOP1) 3:2
15.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:1
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 1:3
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 2:3
01.12.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 3:1
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jürgen Müllner (ANEU3) 1:3
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ricardo Leppe (ANEU3) 0:3
24.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Willi Giefing (ANEU3) 3:0
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM4) 3:2
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz David (SGGM4) 3:2
03.11.2018 Unterliga Süd A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM4) 1:3