Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Cynthia Zeya, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 660
Siege 280
Niederlagen 380
Siegerquote 42.4%
RC-Punkte 1028
RC-Deviation 122
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
18.05.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 11 Felicitas Ferder (IND1) 2:3
18.05.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 8 Magdalena Wagner (SFP1) 3:0
18.05.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 11 Michaela Rautz (IND1) 3:0
18.05.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 8 Heike Koller (SFP1) 2:3
18.05.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 10 Iris Richter (KAPF2) 3:0
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 6 Ulrike Trattner (UNZ2) 0:3
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 4 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 2:3
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 7 Sabrina Pototschnig (BEBU4) 3:0
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 4 Carmen Jocham (UNZ1) 3:0
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 6 Marlene Regner (UNZ2) 3:0
10.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 7 Iris Cordic (BEBU4) 1:3
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Heike Jauck (BEBU3) 1:3
06.03.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 1 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND2) 3:2
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 3 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 0:3
09.02.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 2 Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU3) 3:0
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 9 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB3) 0:3
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 9 Rosa Sauer (SGÜDB3) 0:3
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 8 Heike Koller (SFP1) 3:0
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 10 Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF2) 3:1
01.12.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 11 Felicitas Ferder (IND1) 3:2
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) 3:1
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Alfred Kerschenbauer (FEL1) 3:0
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 8 Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) 2:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Christian Schneider (FEL1) 1:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Kalman Gaspar (HAR1) 1:3
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 7 Mathias Danner (FEL1) 3:0
25.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südost 1 9 Günther Watzlik (HAR1) 3:0
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 4 Vanessa Trattner (UNZ1) 2:3
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 7 Iris Cordic (BEBU4) 3:0
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 6 Sabrina Reinprecht (UNZ2) 3:1
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 5 Esther Juritsch (SGÜDB5) 1:3
04.11.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 4 Marlene Regner (UNZ1) 3:0
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 3 Bettina Ladinik (KAPF1) 1:3
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 1 Laura Rebol (IND2) 3:1
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 1 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND2) 3:0
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 3 Ulrike Mayer (KAPF1) 0:3
07.10.2018 Landesliga Damen 1 2 Sabrina Pototschnig (BEBU3) 0:3
26.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Tobias Holter (IND4) 0:3
26.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Bernhard Robinig (IND4) 3:1
19.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Matthias Steiner (DLB2) 3:1
19.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Stefan Rauscher (DLB2) 1:3
12.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
12.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 9 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3
05.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Robert Scharlach (ATU2) 3:2
05.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Bernd Kahler (ATU2) 0:3
05.04.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 8 Gerhard Maxl (ATU2) 3:0
22.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Peter Habiger (GRS2) 1:3
22.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 7 Benjamin Bayer (GRS2) 0:3
14.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 1:3
14.03.2018 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 3:2