Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Willy Hofer, ASC TT Sarnthein/Raiffeisen

Nationalität ITA
Verein ASC TT Sarnthein/Raiffeisen
Spiele 30
Siege 24
Niederlagen 6
Siegerquote 80%
RC-Punkte 2033
RC-Deviation 141
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2020 Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy 1 2 Wojciech Chrzaszcz (DABC(PL)) 3:0
22.02.2020 Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy 1 2 Mateusz Przybyl (DABC(PL)) 3:1
15.11.2019 Pool J 1 3 Marie-Louise Stelzer (MÖHR(D)1) 3:0
15.11.2019 Pool J 1 3 Philip Schnittler (MÖHR(D)1) 3:0
30.03.2019 Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy 1 2 Olivan Lesterquy (JEUM(F)) 3:0
02.02.2019 Dr. Josef Simecek-Trophy 1 1 Krzysztof Mrozek (DABC(PL)) 3:1
09.12.2018 Pool A 1 3 Ken Gielen (GIER(B)) 1:3
09.12.2018 Pool A 1 3 Dominique Van Den Broeck (GIER(B)) 3:0
20.10.2018 Pool A 1 1 Steffen Neubauer (TZEL(D)) 3:0
20.10.2018 Pool A 1 1 Julian Palm (TZEL(D)) 3:0
10.06.2018 Consolation 1 3 Frank Schöller (BRAC(D)) 3:0
09.06.2018 Consolation 1 2 Kevin Fickinger (NIDD(L)) 3:2
09.06.2018 Consolation 1 1 Lukas Gruber (SKFL(A)2) 3:0
09.06.2018 Consolation 1 2 Ely-Roberta Dragonu (NIDD(L)) 3:0
09.06.2018 Consolation 1 1 Otto Graf (SKFL(A)2) 3:0
28.04.2018 Preliminary Rounds 1 7 Krzysztof Komar (PPP(A)) 3:0
03.03.2018 Preliminary Rounds 1 6 Petr Kala (PRAH(CZ)) 3:0
13.01.2018 Preliminary Rounds 1 5 Laurent Oribes (CHAR(F)) 1:3
13.01.2018 Preliminary Rounds 1 5 Yann Bragado (CHAR(F)) 1:3
28.10.2017 Preliminary Rounds 1 1 Michael Schwarz (BERB(L)) 1:3
28.10.2017 Preliminary Rounds 1 1 Ronny Zeimes (BERB(L)) 3:1
11.06.2017 Consolation 1 3 Kevin Fickinger (NIDD(L)) 3:0
11.06.2017 Consolation 1 3 David Fickinger (NIDD(L)) 3:1
10.06.2017 Consolation 1 1 Carlos Lang (WEISF(D)) 3:0
10.06.2017 Consolation 1 2 Kris Boogers (TURN(B)) 3:2
10.06.2017 Consolation 1 1 Dirk Büchner (WEISF(D)) 3:0
13.05.2017 Preliminary Rounds 1 7 Thomas Rauscher (KOM(A)) 3:1
14.01.2017 Preliminary Rounds 1 6 Rene Hauptmann (EBDO(D)) 3:0
17.09.2016 Preliminary Rounds 1 1 Christian Strack (BUSC(D)) 0:3
17.09.2016 Preliminary Rounds 1 1 Ewgenij Milchin (BUSC(D)) 0:3