Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Monika Urikova, MSK Malacky

Nationalität SVK
Altersklasse U231
Verein MSK Malacky
Spiele 41
Siege 15
Niederlagen 26
Siegerquote 36.6%
RC-Punkte 1772
RC-Deviation 95
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 0:3
20.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Sandra Safarikova (KRUM) 3:0
20.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Olga Kim (KRUM) 1:3
19.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Olga Kim (KRUM) 0:3
19.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM) 3:2
19.02.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Sandra Safarikova (KRUM) 3:0
22.01.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Anna Matejovska (CZEU) 3:2
22.01.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Kristyna Penkavova (CZEU) 3:0
22.01.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 2 1 Tereza Pytlikova (CZEU) 3:1
21.01.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Anna Matejovska (CZEU) 2:3
21.01.2019 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Tereza Pytlikova (CZEU) 3:1
10.10.2018 Group C 1 2 Yue Wu (LZFR) 0:3
10.10.2018 Group C 1 2 Margarita Baltusyte (LZFR) 1:3
09.10.2018 Group C 1 1 Solomiya Brateyko (HODO) 0:3
09.10.2018 Group C 1 1 Katerina Penkavova (HODO) 0:3
07.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 3:0
07.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 1:3
07.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 2 2 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 3:2
06.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 2:3
06.02.2018 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 1:3
24.10.2017 Group C 2 1 Klara Sevcikova (HODO) 3:1
24.10.2017 Group C 2 1 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 0:3
17.10.2017 Group C 1 3 Orsolya Fehér (HUNU) 0:3
17.10.2017 Group C 1 3 Márta Nagypál (HUNU) 1:3
26.09.2017 Group C 1 1 Klara Sevcikova (HODO) 3:2
26.09.2017 Group C 1 1 Anezka Ilcikova (HODO) 2:3
26.09.2017 Group C 1 1 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 1:3
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Aleksandra Vovk (SVNO) 0:3
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:2
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 2 Tamara Pavcnik (SVNO) 1:3
21.03.2017 Women Challenge Play-off 1 1 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR) 0:3
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Cheng Xinyue (BREC) 0:3
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Aneta Kucerova (BREC) 0:3
15.11.2016 Group A 2 2 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 3:1
25.10.2016 Group A 2 1 Linda Bergström (FROB) 0:3
25.10.2016 Group A 2 1 Lena Promberger (FROB) 2:3
25.10.2016 Group A 2 1 Christine Oberfichtner (FROB) 3:2
30.09.2016 Group A 1 2 Nikol Cerovska (BREC) 3:0
30.09.2016 Group A 1 2 Ye Zhang (BREC) 2:3
13.09.2016 Group A 1 1 Sofia Polcanova (FROB) 1:3
13.09.2016 Group A 1 1 Mo Zhang (FROB) 0:3