Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Mercedesz Nagyvaradi, Budaörsi SC

Nationalität HUN
Verein Budaörsi SC
Spiele 75
Siege 38
Niederlagen 37
Siegerquote 50.7%
RC-Punkte 1942
RC-Deviation 103
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.05.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Klara Sevcikova (HODO) 3:0
15.05.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Marketa Sevcikova (HODO) 2:3
08.05.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Katerina Penkavova (HODO) 3:0
08.05.2018 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Klara Sevcikova (HODO) 3:1
01.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Mo Zhang (FROB) 0:3
01.02.2018 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Tin Tin Ho (FROB) 0:3
05.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Jie Li (CASL) 0:3
05.12.2017 Group A 2 3 Xintong Zhou (CASL) 0:3
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Daniela Magerle (NEUD) 3:0
21.11.2017 Group A 2 2 Sabine Seidl (NEUD) 3:0
24.10.2017 Group A 2 1 Gabriela Stepanova (CZEU) 3:0
24.10.2017 Group A 2 1 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 3:0
17.10.2017 Group A 1 3 Jiayi Sun (CASL) 1:3
10.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Daniela Magerle (NEUD) 3:0
10.10.2017 Group A 1 2 Sophie Schuster (NEUD) 3:1
26.09.2017 Group A 1 1 Karolina Mynarova (CZEU) 3:2
26.09.2017 Group A 1 1 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 0:3
07.06.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Veronika Tuslova (BREC) 3:0
24.04.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Veronika Tuslova (BREC) 3:0
24.04.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Aneta Kucerova (BREC) 1:3
24.04.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Karin Adamkova (BREC) 2:3
28.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Simona Ertlova (KRUM) 3:0
28.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Dana Cechova (KRUM) 3:1
28.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Kristyna Mikulcova (KRUM) 2:3
21.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Dana Cechova (KRUM) 3:0
21.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Simona Ertlova (KRUM) 2:3
21.02.2017 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Kristyna Mikulcova (KRUM) 3:0
29.11.2016 Group C 2 3 Stanislava Slezakova (CZEU) 3:0
25.10.2016 Group C 2 1 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:1
25.10.2016 Group C 2 1 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR) 2:3
11.10.2016 Group C 1 3 Kristyna Stefcova (CZEU) 3:1
11.10.2016 Group C 1 3 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 3:1
13.09.2016 Group C 1 1 Alicia Cote (LZFR) 3:0
13.09.2016 Group C 1 1 Anelia Lupulesku (LZFR) 3:0
04.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 3:2
04.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 2:3
04.05.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 3 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 0:3
29.03.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Szandra Pergel (BUDÖ) 1:3
29.03.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Timea Peterman-Varga (BUDÖ) 1:3
29.03.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 3 Maria Fazekas (BUDÖ) 3:2
02.02.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Lea Rakovac (SVST) 1:3
02.02.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Matilda Ekholm (SVST) 1:3
02.02.2016 Women Champions Play-off 2 1 Marie Migot (SVST) 3:0
12.01.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Matilda Ekholm (SVST) 1:3
12.01.2016 Women Champions Play-off 1 1 Marie Migot (SVST) 0:3
24.11.2015 Group B 2 3 Sofia Polcanova (FROB) 0:3
24.11.2015 Group B 2 3 Camelia Postoaca (FROB) 0:3
10.11.2015 Group B 2 2 Nikita Petrovova (CZEU) 3:1
10.11.2015 Group B 2 2 Katerina Tomanovska (CZEU) 3:1
19.10.2015 Group B 1 3 Camelia Postoaca (FROB) 3:0