Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Pavel Forman, UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya

Nationalität CZE
Altersklasse S60
Verein UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya
Spiele 150
Siege 90
Niederlagen 60
Siegerquote 60%
RC-Punkte 1674
RC-Deviation 103
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Nico Dirnberger (POTT2) 3:1
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 3:2
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 3:1
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 1:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 0:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 3:1
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Martin Sturc (HORN1) 0:3
26.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 2:3
26.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:0
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Valentin Fluch (POTT2) 3:0
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lukas Heiss (POTT2) 3:2
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jakob Reiterlehner (WOLF1) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günther Sturmlehner (WOLF1) 0:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Feigl (NEUL1) 1:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1) 1:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga A (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Raisinger (NEUL1) 3:2
07.04.2019 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christoph Lehner (GUNT4) 3:1
23.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:0
23.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 3:2
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Detlef Hartung (EGGE2) 3:0
16.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ingo Lackner (EGGE2) 3:0
24.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 3:0
24.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:0
15.09.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Florian Purcica (SGPP2) 2:3
15.09.2018 2. Landesliga A (1800 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Valentin Fluch (SGPP2) 1:3
10.03.2018 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Roland Sedlacek (SGGM2) 1:3
10.03.2018 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Lukas Bulant (SGGM2) 3:2
10.03.2018 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM2) 1:3
16.03.2018 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Sturm (GUNT2) 3:2
16.03.2018 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rene Sabin (GUNT2) 0:3
16.03.2018 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Konrad Manninger (GUNT2) 3:0
05.11.2017 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
05.11.2017 DONIC Liga (2500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mario Varga (GRIM1) 2:3
08.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Alexander Rauscher (LALO1) 3:0
08.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Wolfgang Nagl (LALO1) 3:0
08.04.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Leonhard Zehetgruber (LALO1) 3:0
11.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Zottl (OTTE1) 3:1
11.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Ringl (OTTE1) 3:2
11.03.2017 Oberliga D (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:0
05.05.2012 DONIC Liga 2 9 Michael Faustmann (NEUD2) 3:0
05.05.2012 DONIC Liga 2 9 Andreas Horvath (NEUD2) 3:1
05.05.2012 DONIC Liga 2 9 Marko Popovic (NEUD2) 3:2
28.04.2012 DONIC Liga 2 8 Attila Szosznyak (BTTA1) 0:3
28.04.2012 DONIC Liga 2 8 Johann Kösler (BTTA1) 2:3
28.04.2012 DONIC Liga 2 8 Dominik Berger (BTTA1) 3:0
28.04.2012 DONIC Liga 2 8 Alexander Pokorny (BTTA1) 3:1
25.02.2012 DONIC Liga 2 4 Georg Schwarzmann (SGSV2) 1:3
25.02.2012 DONIC Liga 2 4 Florian Hofmann (SGSV2) 1:3
25.02.2012 DONIC Liga 2 4 Zsolt Kriston (SGSV2) 0:3
11.02.2012 DONIC Liga 2 3 Albert Wilder (SIER1) 1:3