Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dieter Friedl, Union Wolkersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Wolkersdorf
Spiele 75
Siege 35
Niederlagen 40
Siegerquote 46.7%
RC-Punkte 1307
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Sebastian Auer (SIER2) 1:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Albert Wilder (SIER2) 0:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 3:2
01.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roland Fellner (OGÄN3) 0:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 3:1
10.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:1
10.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 1:3
12.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 3:1
12.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 3:2
12.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 1:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 2:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Fabian Geringer (HAGE3) 0:3
06.03.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS3) 3:1
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 3:1
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:2
18.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:2
16.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 2:3
16.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 0:3
16.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 3:2
14.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:0
14.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:0
14.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:2
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 3:2
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christoph Schmid (AUER2) 2:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 3:1
14.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 3:0
14.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 1:3
14.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:1
17.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 0:3
17.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 2:3
08.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 0:3
08.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 2:3
09.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (SGAS2) 1:3
09.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 1:3
25.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:2
25.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Lehr (AUER1) 0:3
25.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 2:3
19.01.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Luka Almazan (OGÄN1) 1:3
19.01.2019 Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb 1 2 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN1) 3:2
04.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 0:3
04.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Berthold (AUER2) 3:2
11.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 2:3
11.01.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 1:3
01.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Claudia Ming Chen (SGSTO2) 1:3
01.11.2018 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Sofia Lu Chen (SGSTO2) 2:3
07.10.2018 Challenge Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 1:3