Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Wolfgang Smejkal, TTC Guntramsdorf 1985

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC Guntramsdorf 1985
Spiele 239
Siege 126
Niederlagen 113
Siegerquote 52.7%
RC-Punkte 1150
RC-Deviation 97
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 0:3
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 3:0
31.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 0:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Seiringer (NEUD9) 2:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 2:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 3:0
17.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 3:0
10.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1) 1:3
10.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Berger (KOTT1) 2:3
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3) 1:3
09.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 3:1
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Laszlo Ille (GALL2) 1:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Jürgen Posch (LANZ2) 1:3
19.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Windholz (LANZ2) 0:3
15.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1) 3:1
15.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhold Wais (LEOP1) 3:0
15.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP1) 3:1
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kurt Kubicek (SGGM7) 3:2
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Helmut Simon (SGGM7) 0:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Seiringer (NEUD9) 3:0
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:2
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 1:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU4) 2:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Markus Tlustos (ANEU4) 3:0
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Arno Mittermann (ANEU4) 1:3
18.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3) 3:0
18.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Günter Fuchs (SCHW3) 0:3
18.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 August Nowack (SCHW3) 3:0
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2) 0:3
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Erik Margraf (MÜNC2) 3:0
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2) 0:3
29.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Krug (SGBB7) 2:3
29.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB7) 2:3
01.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Josef List (GRIM2) 2:3
01.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Kurt Stoyer (GRIM2) 0:3
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 1:3
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andre Raisinger (SGGM8) 3:0
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Rene Raisinger (SGGM8) 1:3
28.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 3:2
28.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Zott (KOTT1) 3:0
22.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3) 1:3
22.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Manfred Maria (SGOT3) 3:0
22.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Renato Teleaga (SGOT3) 0:3
11.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) 1:3
11.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 0:3
08.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3) 1:3
08.12.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 August Nowack (SCHW3) 3:2