Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Sarah Kainz, UTTC Toyota Hörbranz

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Toyota Hörbranz
Spiele 453
Siege 308
Niederlagen 145
Siegerquote 68%
RC-Punkte 1842
RC-Deviation 106
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.11.2021 Landesliga 1 5 Stefan Sugg (FE_GI1) 3:1
04.11.2021 Landesliga 1 5 Thomas Schallegger (FE_GI1) 3:0
12.10.2021 Landesliga 1 3 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
12.10.2021 Landesliga 1 3 Issa Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:0
30.09.2021 Landesliga 1 1 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:0
02.03.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:0
02.03.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Lian Jin (FELD2) 3:0
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:0
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Sarah Ender (HOER2) 3:0
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 David Barton (HOER2) 0:3
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Peter Gut (GOEF1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:1
06.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:1
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 3:2
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 3:1
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:0
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:1
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Marvin Rist (KENN3) 2:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Pavel Weinstein (KENN3) 0:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 1:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Andy Glantschnig (HOER2) 3:0
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 David Barton (HOER2) 3:0
28.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Franziska Häusle (GOEF1) 3:0
28.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Edelbert Gut (GOEF1) 3:0
13.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 3:0
13.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
04.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 2:3
30.03.2019 Klaus Henges-Trophy 1 2 Björn Brust (GÜTE(D)) 1:3
30.03.2019 Klaus Henges-Trophy 1 2 Stefan Richter (GÜTE(D)) 2:3
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:2
07.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 3:0
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:1
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 1:3
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 3:2
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 3:1
08.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 2:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Markus Jäger (KENN2) 3:2
08.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Maxime Dieudonné (KENN2) 1:3
02.02.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 2:3
02.02.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Emanuel Bachinger (FELD1) 3:1
25.01.2019 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 2 Hartwig Treiber (HOER2) 3:1