Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

David Barton, UTTC Toyota Hörbranz

Nationalität GER
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Toyota Hörbranz
Spiele 279
Siege 156
Niederlagen 123
Siegerquote 55.9%
RC-Punkte 1615
RC-Deviation 92
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 2:3
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:0
25.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 3 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 3:0
18.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 2:3
18.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Nenad Zunic (LUST1) 1:3
18.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 2 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 3:2
10.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 4 Markus Jäger (KENN1) 1:3
08.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 1:3
04.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:1
04.02.2020 Landesliga FJ UP 1 1 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 3:1
24.01.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 2 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:0
03.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 1:3
03.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:1
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1) 3:1
21.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Frederik Krainz (BLUD1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 1:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 0:3
19.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 3:1
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:0
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 2:3
12.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Andreas Adlboller (LUST1) 2:3
05.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Markus Jäger (KENN3) 2:3
05.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Pavel Weinstein (KENN3) 0:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 0:3
22.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:1
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 0:3
15.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 3:1
12.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Daniel Doller (GOEF1) 2:3
12.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 0:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:1
01.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Sarah Kainz (ALTA2) 0:3
24.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Daniel Schwärzler (KENN2) 3:0
24.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Philip Schwab (KENN2) 0:3
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:1
11.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 5 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:1
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Matthias Hämmerle (DORN1) 3:1
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Daniel Köchl (DORN1) 3:0
02.04.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 4 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 1:3
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Jenö Horvath (LOCH1) 3:0
18.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 3 Dieter Hagen (LOCH1) 0:3
28.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:1
28.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 0:3
12.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Peter Deflorian (LUST1) 1:3
12.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Nenad Zunic (LUST1) 2:3
12.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 2 1 Stefan Scheerer (LUST1) 3:2
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Stefan Sugg (FELD2) 0:3
05.03.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 5 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 2:3
26.02.2019 Landesliga FJ UP 1 4 Werner Jochum (DORN1) 0:3