Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Julian Kogler, TTC Union Raika Randegg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U212
Verein TTC Union Raika Randegg
Spiele 116
Siege 91
Niederlagen 25
Siegerquote 78.4%
RC-Punkte 1572
RC-Deviation 75
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Rudolf Teufl (SGUR3) 0:3
21.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Markus Wildling (SGUR3) 3:0
21.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) 3:2
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) 0:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS2) 3:1
02.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Wendl (EAMS2) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Walter Riel (WTRA1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 3:0
09.10.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gernot Weber (WTRA1) 3:0
12.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) 0:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 2:3
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:2
24.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:1
06.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 3:0
06.03.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 2:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 3:2
13.02.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:2
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Feigl (SGAM3) 3:0
10.01.2020 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM3) 3:0
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:2
13.12.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 3:2
19.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:1
19.11.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:1
27.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ferdinand Huber (USCH3) 3:2
27.09.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Werner Dorninger (USCH3) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Hauss (USCH1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christian Zulechner (USCH1) 2:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Hödl (USCH1) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:1
04.10.2019 Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 2:3
26.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 3:1
26.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Joachim Klein (HAUS2) 3:0
26.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 3:2
24.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:1
24.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 3:0
10.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 1:3
10.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 0:3
10.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:0
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:2
11.04.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS1) 3:0
23.04.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1) 3:1
23.04.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Harald Michalko (REIN1) 3:1
13.04.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Markus Wildling (WAIY1) 3:1
13.04.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christof Leodolter (WAIY1) 3:2
13.04.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 1:3
25.04.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 3:2
25.04.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Robert Kornfeld (USCH2) 3:2
25.04.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:1