Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Emanuel Becherer, 1. TTV Weitra

Nationalität AUT
Verein 1. TTV Weitra
Spiele 481
Siege 324
Niederlagen 157
Siegerquote 67.4%
RC-Punkte 1489
RC-Deviation 72
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.11.2020 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Christian Illetschko (SGYF1) 2:3
01.11.2020 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Manuel Prigl (SGYF1) 3:1
01.11.2020 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Sebastian Eder (SGYF1) 0:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Patrick Skerbinz (TULL2) 3:1
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Nowak (TULL2) 1:3
10.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 3:1
10.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1) 3:1
02.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 1:3
02.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 3:1
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 3:2
16.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 3:0
28.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wenchu Chen (TULL2) 3:2
28.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL2) 1:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH3) 3:0
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Herbert Scherz (SGLH3) 3:1
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 1:3
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 3:2
15.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 3:2
13.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 3:2
13.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 3:2
13.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) 3:0
10.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 3:2
10.01.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Schulner (GRDI2) 3:0
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 2:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Noah Kastner (SGWV2) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 David Herzog (SGWV2) 3:1
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:1
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 3:0
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 3:0
11.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN1) 3:0
11.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 1:3
11.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN1) 3:0
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Michael Wendl (SGAM2) 3:2
19.10.2019 Championship Cup Qualifikation 1 1 Hermann Feigl (SGAM2) 3:0
19.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 3:0
19.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 3:0
19.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 3:1
23.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ludwig Litzinger (TULL2) 2:3
23.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Cipps (TULL2) 3:2
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Schöpf (SGLH3) 3:0
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erwin Birringer (SGLH3) 3:0
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Scherz (SGLH3) 3:1
11.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Schweighofer (OTTE1) 2:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 3:1
03.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 3:1
03.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 3:1
03.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) 3:0
27.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Haberleitner (GRDI2) 2:3