Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Franz Huber, Union SV Hagenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union SV Hagenbrunn
Spiele 559
Siege 369
Niederlagen 190
Siegerquote 66%
RC-Punkte 1335
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN2) 3:1
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) 1:3
24.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) 0:3
05.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 2:3
05.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) 1:3
05.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2) 3:1
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 2:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 1:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Amon (OGÄN1) 0:3
29.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Lukas Lehner (OGÄN1) 2:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Harald Grün (KLOS2) 3:0
19.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 1:3
09.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 2:3
09.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 1:3
09.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 3:2
18.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 1:3
30.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 1:3
30.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 0:3
17.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 1:3
17.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 0:3
06.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 1:3
06.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (SGAS2) 3:1
06.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2) 1:3
19.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 0:3
19.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4) 3:1
13.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Milos Stevove (SGAS4) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:1
05.04.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 3:1
08.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Helmut Müller (SPIL1) 3:1
08.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Günter Weber (SPIL1) 1:3
08.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1) 0:3
20.02.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:1
20.02.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 3:2
09.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Werner Potzmann (LASS3) 3:0
09.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Markus Donner (LASS3) 3:1
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Friedschröder (WOLK2) 3:0
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gernot Forsthuber (WOLK2) 3:0
15.03.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 3:1
17.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Franz (OGÄN2) 2:3
17.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 3:2
11.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Prohaska (ZIST1) 3:2
11.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Georg Kern (ZIST1) 1:3
03.12.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1) 1:3
03.12.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günter Graf (DÜRN1) 3:2
01.12.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Milos Stevove (SGAS4) 3:1
01.12.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marcel Bayer (SGAS4) 3:1
08.12.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:0