Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Bernd Sonnenschein, POST SV Graz

Nationalität AUT
Verein POST SV Graz
Spiele 67
Siege 18
Niederlagen 49
Siegerquote 26.9%
RC-Punkte 893
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 1:3
19.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 4 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK2) 1:3
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 2:3
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Jonas Lichtenberg (IND7) 3:1
16.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Ali Reza Panahi (IND7) 1:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 1:3
05.10.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 2 Christian Palfinger (LAS2) 1:3
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Wei Wang (POS4) 0:3
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Stefan Schuler (POS4) 3:1
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Graz 1 1 Sayyed Mojtaba Musavi (POS4) 1:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Mariia Lytvyn (IND7) 2:3
06.03.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Svitlana Lytvyn (IND7) 0:3
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2) 0:3
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Wolfgang Oswald (ATS2) 3:0
24.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS2) 1:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Felicitas Ferder (IND6) 3:0
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Pasha Bekhrad (IND6) 1:3
14.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND6) 0:3
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Andreas Mayer (MUEN8) 3:2
03.02.2020 1. Klasse Graz 2 2 Robert Renn (MUEN8) 2:3
27.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Christian Cvetko (LAS2) 3:0
27.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
27.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 9 Paul Dohmen (LAS2) 3:0
18.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Morteza Panahi (IND8) 3:0
18.11.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 8 Bärbel Unger (IND8) 3:0
28.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Robert Grims (UWK3) 0:3
28.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK3) 0:3
28.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 6 Raimund Kainz (UWK3) 1:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Felicitas Ferder (IND7) 1:3
21.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 5 Benjamin Weilguni (IND7) 1:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND6) 3:1
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Gerwin Bracek (IND6) 0:3
07.10.2019 1. Klasse Graz 1 3 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND6) 2:3
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Elmar Sulzgruber (MUEN9) 3:0
30.09.2019 2. Klasse Graz 1 2 Wolfgang Kaiba (MUEN9) 3:0
08.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Felicitas Ferder (IND8) 1:3
08.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 11 Tobias Hold (IND8) 1:3
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Helmut Burschet (SFP7) 0:3
02.04.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 10 Walter Flock (SFP7) 2:3
27.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Gerd Windecker (LAS2) 0:3
27.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 9 Reinhard Karner (LAS2) 0:3
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Dimitrios Makris (MUEN7) 1:3
18.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 8 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN7) 0:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Franz Sen Höllinger (UWK3) 1:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 6 Peter Schieder (UWK3) 0:3
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Christian Palfinger (LAS1) 1:3
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 5 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 0:3
11.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Wolfgang Hummer (GRA1) 2:3
11.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 4 Patrick Marburger (GRA1) 3:1
06.02.2019 1. Klasse Graz 2 3 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 1:3