Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Maxl, SK TT Deutschlandsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SK TT Deutschlandsberg
Spiele 106
Siege 40
Niederlagen 66
Siegerquote 37.7%
RC-Punkte 1226
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Erich Focke (VOI2) 1:3
19.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Erwin Frewein (VOI2) 3:0
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 1:3
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Robert Stieber (LIGI2) 2:3
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Josef Leth (LIGI2) 3:0
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Leth (LIGI2) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 3:0
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Erich Focke (VOI2) 1:3
10.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:0
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:1
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:0
03.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Johannes Buchacher (LAN2) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 1:3
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 1:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Hans-Peter Kopp (SFP6) 0:3
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:2
05.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 0:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Walter Maderer (LIGI3) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Johann Masser (PET1) 3:1
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 11 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:2
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 1:3
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 3:2
04.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Manfred Bretterklieber (LAN1) 3:0
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 1:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Erich Focke (VOI2) 2:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 2:3
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Martin Tretnjak (LAN2) 3:1
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Martin Schrammel (LAN2) 3:2
23.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Helmut Scheucher (LAN2) 3:0
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Martin Ringbauer (RETZ1) 3:1
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 1:3
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Robert Nettwall (STEF1) 3:2
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Manfred Klinger (SFP6) 2:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:1
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Erich Steinacher (LIGI3) 0:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Reinhard Burger (LIGI3) 3:0
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Christian Majcenovic (GRS3) 0:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 0:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Adam Walter (PET1) 0:3
05.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Josef Moser (PET1) 0:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:1
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 0:3
29.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 9 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 1:3