Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Florin-Cristian Filipovici, USV Indigo Graz

Nationalität ROU
Altersklasse S40
Verein USV Indigo Graz
Spiele 342
Siege 182
Niederlagen 160
Siegerquote 53.2%
RC-Punkte 1405
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Markus Preschan (VOI1) 3:1
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Roland Moises (VOI1) 3:0
21.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Florian Stindl (GRS3) 0:3
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 1:3
14.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 1:3
07.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT2) 0:3
07.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Martin Kern (UTT2) 3:2
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 1:3
01.10.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Markus Baldauf-Pölzl (UTT1) 0:3
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Reinhard Karner (LAS1) 3:1
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Jakob Kaltner (UTT3) 2:3
03.02.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 2 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT3) 3:1
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Bettina Ratz (MUEN4) 3:1
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Peter Schieder (UWK1) 3:0
10.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 11 Fritz Koboth (UWK1) 3:1
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 1:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Christian Majcenovic (GRS4) 0:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Robert Gumpenberger (UWK2) 1:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Iris Wascher (UWK2) 3:0
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Simon Grabner (UWK2) 1:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Maximilian Teppner (POS2) 0:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Ema Toplek (POS2) 3:1
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Gerald Sidak (UTT4) 3:0
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Marc Brunke (UTT4) 3:2
08.11.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Alexander Meyer (UTT4) 1:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Werner Schwarz (LAS1) 2:3
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Martin Gollner (LAS1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:0
25.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Thomas Novak (SFP5) 3:1
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Hannes Konrad (ATU1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Hubert Wagner (ATU1) 3:0
15.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Robert Fessler (ATU1) 3:0
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5) 3:1
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Senka Holzer (MUEN5) 3:1
10.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Rainer Deutsch (MUEN5) 3:2
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Daniel Brandl (UTT3) 1:3
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Karen Mamedov (UTT3) 0:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Mario Lovenyak (MUEN4) 3:2
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4) 0:3
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 1 Helmut Megla (MUEN4) 3:2
08.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 0:3
08.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN2) 2:3
08.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 11 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 2:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Alexander Taucher (VOI1) 2:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 1:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 10 Roland Moises (VOI1) 0:3