Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Karen Mamedov, UTTV Graz

Nationalität ARM
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTV Graz
Spiele 114
Siege 61
Niederlagen 53
Siegerquote 53.5%
RC-Punkte 1445
RC-Deviation 50
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
10.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 1:3
10.01.2022 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Tobias Holter (IND3) 3:1
18.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 2:3
18.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Hans-Peter Kopp (FKI4) 2:3
18.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 7 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 0:3
08.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Julia Pfeifenberger (VOI1) 1:3
08.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Roland Moises (VOI1) 2:3
08.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Andreas Frohmann (VOI1) 0:3
04.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Martin Lang (MUEN2) 0:3
04.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:1
04.11.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 5 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:0
20.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Edmund Weinmüller (ATS1) 3:1
20.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Christopher Gangl (ATS1) 2:3
20.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 1:3
11.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Marius Nagel (IND4) 3:2
11.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Robert Gumpenberger (IND4) 0:3
11.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Martin Jandl (IND4) 0:3
07.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Georg Meixner (SGSR1) 3:0
07.10.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 2 Stefan Deutschmann (SGSR1) 1:3
29.09.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 3:0
29.09.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB5) 3:0
29.09.2021 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Andreas Mayer (MUEN5) 3:0
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 2 Robert Renn (MUEN5) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Robert Temmer (FKI4) 0:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Raimund Heigl (FKI4) 0:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Julian Stefanetti (FKI4) 3:1
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 2:3
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 0:3
09.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:0
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 2:3
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 0:3
02.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Michael Eibegger (MUEN2) 1:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Julia Pfeifenberger (SGÜDB5) 3:0
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Juliana Sarofem (SGÜDB5) 2:3
27.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 4 Tobias Hold (SGÜDB5) 3:1
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:1
10.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 3 Helmut Perl (GRS3) 3:1
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:1
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 0:3
03.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Nikolay Stoyanchev (IND3) 0:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Raimund Heigl (SFP4) 1:3
27.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Thomas Strommer (SFP4) 0:3
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Martin Kern (UTT1) 3:1
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Hans Puhr (UTT1) 3:0
11.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 11 Ewald Puhr (UTT1) 2:3
04.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 0:3
04.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 0:3
04.12.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 10 Andreas Schwammerlin (ATS1) 3:1
25.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 9 Armond Bolbolian (SGÜDB4) 0:3