Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Erich Steinacher, UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Ligist
Spiele 564
Siege 387
Niederlagen 177
Siegerquote 68.6%
RC-Punkte 1262
RC-Deviation 93
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Michaela Link (DLB5) 3:0
22.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Gernot Schwab (DLB5) 3:0
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Michelle Reiter (VOI4) 3:0
12.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 3 Erwin Lesky (VOI4) 3:1
08.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 August Lienhart (LAN3) 3:0
08.10.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 2 Stefan Neubauer (LAN3) 3:0
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Mihail Pislaru (GRS6) 3:0
28.09.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS6) 3:2
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:1
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Manfred Gaisch (PET1) 3:1
06.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:1
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 3:0
04.03.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 5 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 1:3
25.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Heimo Dirnberger (GRS5) 0:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 3:2
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 2 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 1:3
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 Matthias Steiner (DLB3) 3:1
28.01.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 1 David Moser (DLB3) 0:3
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Ferdinand Siegmund (RETZ1) 0:3
03.12.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 10 Peter Pechmann (RETZ1) 1:3
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Johann Albrecher (STEF1) 3:2
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Johann Gruber (STEF1) 3:0
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Andreas Knaus (STEF1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 1:3
19.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 8 Jakob Remling (SFP6) 2:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Kurt Marath (VOI2) 0:3
05.11.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 August Wieser (VOI2) 3:1
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:0
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:1
29.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 6 Phillip Kröll (PET1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Günter Neubauer (LAN1) 3:0
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 5 Gerald Trost (LAN1) 0:3
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 3:0
18.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 4 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 2:3
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Daniela Storer (SGÜDB6) 2:3
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB6) 3:0
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Gerhard Maxl (DLB3) 3:0
24.09.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 David Moser (DLB3) 2:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 2:3
11.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 11 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI3) 2:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Hannes Offenbacher (SFP6) 0:3
04.04.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 10 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:0
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 0:3
21.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 8 Ingo Spörk (SGÜDB5) 0:3
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Johannes Buchacher (LAN1) 3:2
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Thomas Mühlbauer (LAN1) 3:1
15.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Thomas Blume (LAN1) 0:3
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:0
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 6 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 2:3