Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Lehner, Union Wels

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Wels
Spiele 229
Siege 106
Niederlagen 123
Siegerquote 46.3%
RC-Punkte 1639
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 3:0
15.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 3:2
15.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Christoph Eichberger (HOAC1) 3:1
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) 2:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Antonio Copic (FRIE1) 1:3
06.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Lukas Huber (DEBR1) 3:1
06.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) 3:2
06.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Klaus Mayrhofer (DEBR1) 1:3
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 1:3
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 1:3
27.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:0
11.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 0:3
11.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 4 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:1
04.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Klaus Bammer (VORD2) 1:3
04.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Christian Butz (VORD2) 0:3
04.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD2) 1:3
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Alois Ortner (VORD3) 3:0
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Mario Koller (VORD3) 3:2
23.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Christian Lachmayr (SGWS1) 3:2
23.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Gerhard Huemer (SGWS1) 0:3
28.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB2) 0:3
28.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB2) 0:3
28.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Lukas Stüger (SGEB2) 3:0
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 1:3
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:1
19.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 3:0
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 1:3
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 3:0
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 0:3
30.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Stefan Schmid (DEBR1) 1:3
30.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) 0:3
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 3:0
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 2:3
24.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:2
15.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) 0:3
15.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 0:3
15.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 0:3
08.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Manuel Stöckl (VORD2) 1:3
08.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 3 Christian Butz (VORD2) 3:1
27.09.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Christian Lachmayr (SGWS1) 3:1
27.09.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Gerhard Huemer (SGWS1) 2:3
27.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 1:3
27.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 3:2
27.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 0:3
22.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Christian Lachmayr (SGWS1) 1:3
22.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Silvester Zechner (SGWS1) 3:2
13.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Friedrich Schneeweiß (VÖCK1) 3:1
13.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Karl Wieser (VÖCK1) 3:0
13.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Robert Fürj (VÖCK1) 2:3
27.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1) 3:0