Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Reinhard Grasshoff, UNION St.Lambrecht

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UNION St.Lambrecht
Spiele 31
Siege 12
Niederlagen 19
Siegerquote 38.7%
RC-Punkte 983
RC-Deviation 89
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Andrea Kranz (JUD1) 3:0
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:0
21.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 2:3
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC1) 3:0
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC1) 3:0
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 1:3
07.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 3:1
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:2
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Franz Hasler (GLOB2) 3:1
11.03.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 6 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 2:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 1:3
12.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:0
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3
04.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 2 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 0:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 0:3
29.01.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 1 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 2:3
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2) 3:0
05.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 0:3
27.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 0:3
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:1
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Andreas Stöckl (JUD1) 3:1
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Ulrike Trattner (SZU3) 0:3
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Marlene Regner (SZU3) 0:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 2:3
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 0:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Friedrich Dutzler (OBD2) 1:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 0:3
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 0:3
02.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 0:3