Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2019/2020

Spielerbilanz

Jan Peter Schanbacher, ASVÖ R. Don Bosco

Nationalität AUT
Verein ASVÖ R. Don Bosco
Spiele 610
Siege 324
Niederlagen 286
Siegerquote 53.1%
RC-Punkte 1914
RC-Deviation 112
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:0
12.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 6 Marius Nagel (IND4) 3:1
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Maximilian Ederegger (IND3) 3:0
05.03.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 5 Dominik Schmid (IND3) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Stefan Deutschmann (STR1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Hubert Leber (STR1) 3:0
06.02.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Thomas Nalukowy (STR1) 3:1
30.01.2020 Unterliga Süd 2 1 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:0
20.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Lukas Heidorn (ATS1) 3:2
20.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Emil Pop (ATS1) 3:0
20.11.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Woonghyun Chang (ATS1) 3:0
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Tobias Holter (IND4) 3:1
28.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 6 Marius Nagel (IND4) 3:0
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Heimo Zenz (SFP4) 3:1
17.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 4 Robert Temmer (SFP4) 3:2
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Herwig Prasch (MUEN2) 3:0
10.10.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 3 Peter Litscher (MUEN2) 3:2
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Günter Reiter (GRS3) 3:1
25.09.2019 Unterliga Süd 1 1 Karl Schilling (GRS3) 3:1
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Mario Frewein (GRS4) 3:0
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Benjamin Bayer (GRS4) 3:0
10.04.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 11 Karl Schilling (GRS4) 3:1
30.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Andreas Kröpfl (MUEN1) 3:0
30.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 10 Matthias Eibegger (MUEN1) 3:0
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 David Pölzl (IND5) 3:0
27.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 9 Simon Johannes Nickel (IND5) 3:0
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 3:0
13.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 7 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT3) 3:1
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:0
07.03.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 6 Ulrich Tesarik (MUEN4) 3:0
20.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Michael Sams (UWK1) 3:1
20.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 4 Viktor Pacher (UWK1) 3:0
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 3:0
07.02.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 3 Werner Unterweger (MUEN5) 3:0
23.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND7) 3:0
23.01.2019 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 2 1 Hannes Sunzenauer (IND7) 3:0
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Peter Rebol (IND6) 3:1
05.12.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 10 Florin-Cristian Filipovici (IND6) 3:2
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 David Pölzl (IND5) 3:0
30.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 9 Johanna Elisabeth Zeisberg (IND5) 3:0
21.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Jürgen Neuhold (SFP5) 3:0
21.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 8 Thomas Kunz (SFP5) 3:0
16.11.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 7 Gerald Sidak (UTT3) 3:0
31.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN4) 3:0
31.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 6 Edmund Megla (MUEN4) 3:1
22.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Daniel Brandl (UTT4) 3:0
22.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT4) 3:0
22.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 5 Gerhard Pölzl (UTT4) 3:1
17.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 4 Michael Sams (UWK1) 3:0
09.10.2018 Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung 1 3 Helmut Megla (MUEN5) 0:3