Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Schöpf, UTTC Hadersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Hadersdorf
Spiele 519
Siege 202
Niederlagen 317
Siegerquote 38.9%
RC-Punkte 1380
RC-Deviation 65
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.01.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Schödl (SGWV1) 2:3
22.01.2022 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Mario Padera (SGWV1) 0:3
18.12.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jakob Hartl (EAMS1) 2:3
18.12.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) 0:3
23.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Fabian Geringer (HAGE1) 1:3
23.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 1:3
25.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Pokorny (HORN1) 3:0
25.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Pleßl (HORN1) 0:3
15.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Michael Worischek (SGVH2) 0:3
15.10.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 2:3
25.09.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Daniela Magerle (SGOT1) 0:3
25.09.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dominika Vizinova (SGOT1) 0:3
18.09.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD4) 0:3
18.09.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Anton Vernydub (NEUD4) 0:3
11.09.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 0:3
11.09.2021 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 1:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 3:0
07.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 2:3
07.03.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 1:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:2
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 0:3
22.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 0:3
07.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 0:3
07.02.2020 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Maximilian Kastler (SGLH2) 3:0
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Peter Haberleitner (GRDI2) 3:2
14.12.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Weinberger (GRDI2) 0:3
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 David Herzog (SGWV2) 3:2
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Noah Kastner (SGWV2) 3:1
30.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Schödl (SGWV2) 2:3
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Fuchs (ZWET1) 3:0
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:0
23.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 3:1
19.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 1:3
19.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN1) 3:0
19.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Robert Dittrich (UGÄN1) 2:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2) 2:3
12.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2) 3:0
12.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Raphael Mödlagl (WAIT2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Emanuel Becherer (SGWL1) 0:3
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Steininger (SGWL1) 3:0
05.10.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Hahn (SGWL1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andrea Botkova (TULL2) 0:3
27.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Tauchner (TULL2) 0:3
02.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE1) 1:3
02.11.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1) 1:3
19.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 3:0
19.09.2019 Oberliga D (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 2:3
10.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Michael Höllmüller (OTTE2) 1:3
10.05.2019 Oberliga D (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 0:3