Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Ulrike Trattner, ASVÖ RB Unzmarkt

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein ASVÖ RB Unzmarkt
Spiele 525
Siege 462
Niederlagen 63
Siegerquote 88%
RC-Punkte 1432
RC-Deviation 95
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 3:0
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Mario Maxl (OBD2) 3:0
22.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Friedrich Dutzler (OBD2) 3:0
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:0
15.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Marcel Koini (JUD1) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC1) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC1) 3:0
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 3:1
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 3:0
01.10.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Andreas Kaiser (VOR2) 2:3
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:0
27.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 5 Josef Pojer (OBD3) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Helmut Mödritscher (OBD2) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Peter Rottensteiner (OBD2) 3:0
28.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 4 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 3:1
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 3:0
13.02.2020 Gebietsliga Nordwest 2 3 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 3:2
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Wolfgang Czismarics (MIC2) 3:0
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Florian Kreßmaier (MIC2) 3:0
12.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 11 Mihai-Constantin Ruha (MIC2) 3:0
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Georg Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:0
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1) 3:0
02.12.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 10 Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1) 3:1
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Johannes Weihs (JUD1) 3:0
28.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 9 Erwin Sulzbacher (JUD1) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Michael Sauermoser (GLOB2) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Wolfgang Esser (GLOB2) 3:0
21.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 8 Wolfgang Herk (GLOB2) 3:0
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Erwin Polanc (SLA1) 3:0
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Reinhard Grasshoff (SLA1) 3:0
06.11.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 7 Mike Bischof (SLA1) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Albin Ebner (SZU4) 3:1
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Christian Bernhardt (SZU4) 3:0
31.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 6 Wolfgang Hauser (SZU4) 3:1
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Mario Maxl (OBD3) 3:0
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Josef Pojer (OBD3) 3:0
22.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 5 Robert Moitzi (OBD3) 3:0
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Gerhard Stelzer (OBD2) 3:1
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Viktor Maxl (OBD2) 3:0
24.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 4 Karl Miessbacher (OBD2) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Manfred Spirk (TROF2) 3:0
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Ernst Kalcher (TROF2) 1:3
08.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 3 Stefan Mayr (TROF2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Eduard Brandl (KNI2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Stefan Brandl (KNI2) 3:0
03.10.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 2 Mario Eichwalder (KNI2) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Raimund Portner (VOR2) 3:0
26.09.2019 Gebietsliga Nordwest 1 1 Bernhard Sorta (VOR2) 3:0
18.05.2019 Landesliga Damen 2 8 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND2) 3:0