Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Tibor Szarka, ASKÖ Grimmenstein
Nationalität | HUN |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | ASKÖ Grimmenstein |
Spiele | 753 |
Siege | 652 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 101 |
Siegerquote | 86.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1564 |
RC-Deviation | 119 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Robert Schlee (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 7 | Christoph Mörth (HAR1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) | 3:1 |
22.02.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 5 | Martin Braun (AFUE3) | 3:2 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Christian Schneider (FEL1) | 3:0 |
09.03.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 7 | Günther Watzlik (HAR1) | 3:0 |
20.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 2 | Johann Poller (KAIN1) | 3:1 |
20.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Robin Roch (AFUE4) | 3:1 |
20.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 2 | Elias Oswald (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
20.01.2024 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Christoph Friesinger (AFUE4) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 7 | Rosamunde Lechner (HAR1) | 3:1 |
11.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 7 | Christoph Mörth (HAR1) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Alexander Liendl (FEL1) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Günther Rath (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
11.11.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Christian Schneider (FEL1) | 3:0 |
17.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 5 | Martin Braun (AFUE3) | 3:1 |
05.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Vahan Atabekyan (AFUE4) | 3:0 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Elias Oswald (KAIN1) | 3:1 |
22.09.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 3:1 |
05.10.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Christoph Friesinger (AFUE4) | 3:1 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Alexander Fink (FEL1) | 3:0 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 3 | Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 2:3 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Johann Poller (KAIN2) | 3:1 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 2 | Martin Braun (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) | 3:1 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 3 | Christoph Müller (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 2 | Klaus-Dieter Baldin (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
12.02.2023 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Stefan Mitar (KAIN2) | 3:1 |
23.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 3 | Elias Oswald (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
23.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Christian Schneider (FEL1) | 3:0 |
23.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN2) | 3:0 |
23.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Markus Schwarz (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
23.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 3 | Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
23.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 4 | Karlheinz Maitz (FEL1) | 3:0 |
23.09.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Johann Poller (KAIN2) | 3:0 |
23.10.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Günther Rath (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
12.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Jakob Rath (AFUE2) | 1:3 |
12.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Robin Roch (AFUE2) | 3:0 |
12.03.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 4 | Stefan Schnecker (AFUE2) | 3:1 |
19.02.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Günther Rath (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
19.02.2022 | Gebietsliga Südost | 2 | 1 | Klaus-Dieter Baldin (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
25.09.2021 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Johann Poller (KAIN2) | 3:0 |
25.09.2021 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 3 | Christoph Müller (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
25.09.2021 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Günther Rath (AFUE3) | 3:1 |
25.09.2021 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 3 | Werner Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 3:0 |
25.09.2021 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Markus Schwarz (AFUE3) | 3:1 |
25.09.2021 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Kulmer (KAIN2) | 3:0 |
25.09.2021 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 3 | Michael Krugleitner (KAIN1) | 3:1 |
25.09.2021 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 1 | Heinz König (AFUE3) | 3:0 |
25.09.2021 | Gebietsliga Südost | 1 | 2 | Stefan Mitar (KAIN2) | 3:1 |