Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Franz Krann, KSV Biedermannsdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein KSV Biedermannsdorf
Spiele 290
Siege 146
Niederlagen 144
Siegerquote 50.3%
RC-Punkte 1201
RC-Deviation 129
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Helmut Laser (ENZE2) 2:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 0:3
04.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 2:3
19.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Peter Miloszny (BRUC5) 0:3
19.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jan Miloszny (BRUC5) 1:3
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 2:3
21.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Toni Vujicic (GALL2) 3:1
16.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 0:3
16.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 1:3
16.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 3:1
14.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ2) 3:1
14.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Alexander Windholz (LANZ2) 0:3
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Vit Holy (NEUD10) 3:1
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD10) 0:3
09.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD10) 3:0
20.03.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:1
20.03.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 2:3
20.03.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 2:3
26.03.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7) 3:1
26.02.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Weisz (NEUD11) 3:0
26.02.2018 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Heinz Moser (NEUD11) 3:2
05.12.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 0:3
05.12.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG2) 2:3
27.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Werner Baldauf (LANZ2) 3:1
27.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Daniel Winter (LANZ2) 0:3
23.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD10) 3:1
23.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Vit Holy (NEUD10) 3:2
13.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Klaus Eisner (MÖLL1) 3:1
13.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Janda (MÖLL1) 3:2
14.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM7) 0:3
14.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7) 3:0
14.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 3:2
06.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD11) 0:3
06.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Weisz (NEUD11) 2:3
06.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Heinz Moser (NEUD11) 2:3
12.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Toni Vujicic (GALL2) 0:3
12.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 1:3
12.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dragan Vujicic (GALL2) 2:3
10.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Werner Baldauf (LANZ3) 3:2
10.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Josef Pötsch (LANZ3) 3:0
10.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Daniel Winter (LANZ3) 1:3
11.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Walter Jeschke (SCHW4) 3:0
11.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 8 August Nowack (SCHW4) 3:1
03.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Denis Lorenz (MÜNC2) 0:3
03.04.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Lorenz (MÜNC2) 1:3
16.02.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM6) 1:3
16.02.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 0:3
16.02.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johann Pinter (SGGM6) 3:0
30.01.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Garaus (GUNT7) 3:2
30.01.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1320 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 3:2