15.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Michael Zellhofer (WIES2) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2) |
3:0 |
15.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES2) |
0:3 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
4 |
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM2) |
2:3 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
5 |
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM1) |
3:1 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
1 |
Werner Dorninger (USCH2) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
4 |
Helmut Simon (SGGM2) |
3:2 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
3 |
Laszlo Ille (GALL1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
1 |
Johann Huber (USCH2) |
3:0 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
5 |
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM1) |
1:3 |
03.03.2024 |
Senioren 60+ Liga |
1 |
2 |
Katalin Fehervarine (SGSPS1) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Harald Michalko (REIN1) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Leo Prüller (REIN1) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN1) |
3:0 |
14.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) |
3:1 |
14.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Herbert Masek (GAMI1) |
3:2 |
14.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Markus Nadler (GAMI1) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Christopher Fürst (USCH3) |
3:2 |
12.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Franz Schmied (HAUS1) |
3:1 |
12.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Ewald Denk (HAUS1) |
3:2 |
12.12.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) |
3:1 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Michael Wendl (EAMS4) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Christian Eckel (EAMS4) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Patrick Berger (EAMS4) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Martin Kern (ALLH1) |
2:3 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Franz Berger (ALLH1) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Karl Sonnleitner (ALLH1) |
1:3 |
27.09.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1) |
3:1 |
27.09.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1) |
3:1 |
27.09.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Markus Nadler (GAMI1) |
3:2 |
22.09.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3) |
1:3 |
22.09.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Christopher Fürst (USCH3) |
3:1 |
22.09.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3) |
3:1 |
08.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Christian Eckel (EAMS4) |
3:0 |
08.03.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Patrick Berger (EAMS4) |
3:0 |
13.01.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Klaus Raab (WOLF2) |
3:1 |
13.01.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Matthias Dorner (WOLF2) |
3:1 |
13.01.2023 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2) |
1:3 |
30.11.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Sebastian Eder (WIES1) |
3:1 |
30.11.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) |
0:3 |
30.11.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) |
3:2 |
08.11.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) |
1:3 |
08.11.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Franz Schmied (HAUS1) |
3:0 |
08.11.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Ewald Denk (HAUS1) |
2:3 |
05.10.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Martin Kern (SGYB1) |
3:1 |
05.10.2022 |
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Erich Helm (SGYB1) |
3:1 |
07.10.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1) |
1:3 |
07.10.2022 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Johann Labner (OBER1) |
0:3 |