Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Heimo Glanzer, Sportunion Aschbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Sportunion Aschbach
Spiele 125
Siege 54
Niederlagen 71
Siegerquote 43.2%
RC-Punkte 2013
RC-Deviation 263
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.04.2010 Landesliga 2 11 Bernhard Bauer (SGGM3) 3:1
23.04.2010 Landesliga 2 11 Michael Hurek (SGGM3) 1:3
23.04.2010 Landesliga 2 11 Sven Käferhaus (SGGM3) 3:0
06.04.2010 Landesliga 2 9 Dávid Kiss (SGSV3) 3:2
06.04.2010 Landesliga 2 9 Gerhard Mandl (SGSV3) 0:3
06.04.2010 Landesliga 2 9 Dominik Berger (SGSV3) 3:2
06.04.2010 Landesliga 2 9 Heimo Blacher (SGSV3) 1:3
10.04.2010 Landesliga 2 8 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (UYBS1) 3:2
10.04.2010 Landesliga 2 8 Daniel Dellmour (UYBS1) 0:3
10.04.2010 Landesliga 2 8 Sandor Hanicz (UYBS1) 1:3
10.04.2010 Landesliga 2 8 Michael Schweiger (UYBS1) 3:1
20.03.2010 Landesliga 2 7 Mario Gruber (OBER1) 0:3
20.03.2010 Landesliga 2 7 Thomas Daxböck (OBER1) 0:3
20.03.2010 Landesliga 2 7 Christian Seyrlehner (OBER1) 3:2
21.03.2010 Landesliga 2 6 Robert Valuch (SGWV1) 0:3
21.03.2010 Landesliga 2 6 Christian Strobl (SGWV1) 2:3
21.03.2010 Landesliga 2 6 Amir Ahmed (SGWV1) 0:3
27.02.2010 Landesliga 2 5 Thomas Berger (SGSV2) 1:3
27.02.2010 Landesliga 2 5 Zsolt Kriston (SGSV2) 0:3
27.02.2010 Landesliga 2 5 Alexander Múcka (SGSV2) 3:1
27.01.2010 Landesliga 2 3 Thorsten Huber (GUNT1) 0:3
27.01.2010 Landesliga 2 3 Alexander Strelec (GUNT1) 1:3
27.01.2010 Landesliga 2 3 Konrad Manninger (GUNT1) 3:1
27.01.2010 Landesliga 2 3 Mario Padera (GUNT1) 0:3
29.01.2010 Landesliga 2 2 Pavol Vejmelka (WTRA1) 1:3
29.01.2010 Landesliga 2 2 Johannes Bertagnoli (WTRA1) 3:2
29.01.2010 Landesliga 2 2 Jair Zelmanovics (WTRA1) 3:1
16.01.2010 Landesliga 2 1 Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) 0:3
16.01.2010 Landesliga 2 1 Zbigniew Fraczyk (SIER1) 0:3
16.01.2010 Landesliga 2 1 Michael Mischu (SIER1) 0:3
30.11.2009 Landesliga 1 11 Patrick Günther (SGGM3) 0:3
30.11.2009 Landesliga 1 11 Georg Strasser (SGGM3) 3:0
30.11.2009 Landesliga 1 11 Michael Hurek (SGGM3) 1:3
28.11.2009 Landesliga 1 10 Alexander Reitner (SGGM2) 1:3
28.11.2009 Landesliga 1 10 Thomas Strasser (SGGM2) 0:3
14.11.2009 Landesliga 1 9 Dominik Berger (SGSV3) 3:0
14.11.2009 Landesliga 1 9 Gerhard Mandl (SGSV3) 0:3
14.11.2009 Landesliga 1 9 Heimo Blacher (SGSV3) 3:2
21.11.2009 Landesliga 1 8 Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (UYBS1) 1:3
21.11.2009 Landesliga 1 8 Michael Schweiger (UYBS1) 3:1
21.11.2009 Landesliga 1 8 Sandor Hanicz (UYBS1) 0:3
31.10.2009 Landesliga 1 7 Thomas Daxböck (OBER1) 0:3
31.10.2009 Landesliga 1 7 Christian Seyrlehner (OBER1) 1:3
31.10.2009 Landesliga 1 7 Petr Kolar (OBER1) 1:3
31.10.2009 Landesliga 1 7 Mario Gruber (OBER1) 3:2
17.10.2009 Landesliga 1 6 Roman Kiessling (SGWV1) 3:0
17.10.2009 Landesliga 1 6 Amir Ahmed (SGWV1) 0:3
17.10.2009 Landesliga 1 6 Robert Valuch (SGWV1) 0:3
17.10.2009 Landesliga 1 6 Christian Strobl (SGWV1) 1:3
10.10.2009 Landesliga 1 5 Christoph Peter (SGSV2) 3:1