Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Dominik Skraban, NTK Kema Puconci

Nationalität SLO
Altersklasse ?
Verein NTK Kema Puconci
Spiele 132
Siege 24
Niederlagen 108
Siegerquote 18.2%
RC-Punkte 2067
RC-Deviation 192
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.06.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 3 Samuel Kaluzny (SVKU) 2:3
02.06.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 3 Ingemar Peter (SVKU) 0:3
31.03.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Soma Fekete (PENZ) 1:3
31.03.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Sandor Varga (PENZ) 2:3
17.03.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Zoltan Gelleri (PENZ) 1:3
17.03.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Soma Fekete (PENZ) 0:3
17.03.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Tamas Hoffmann (PENZ) 0:3
04.02.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Sebastyen Kovacs (HUNU) 3:0
04.02.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Gergely Sabjan (HUNU) 0:3
04.02.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Gabor Kovacs (HUNU) 3:0
20.01.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Bence Majoros (HUNU) 0:3
20.01.2015 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Gergely Sabjan (HUNU) 3:1
25.11.2014 Group C 2 3 Ingemar Peter (SVKU) 1:3
25.11.2014 Group C 2 3 Alexander Valuch (SVKU) 2:3
25.11.2014 Group C 2 3 Tomas Kopanyi (SVKU) 3:1
18.11.2014 Group C 2 2 David Serdaroglu (STOC) 1:3
18.11.2014 Group C 2 2 Krisztian Molnar (STOC) 0:3
28.10.2014 Group C 2 1 Nandor Ecseki (CELL) 1:3
28.10.2014 Group C 2 1 Daniel Kosiba (CELL) 2:3
21.10.2014 Group C 1 3 Tomas Kopanyi (SVKU) 2:3
21.10.2014 Group C 1 3 Alexander Valuch (SVKU) 0:3
21.10.2014 Group C 1 3 Ingemar Peter (SVKU) 0:3
30.09.2014 Group C 1 2 Janos Jakab (STOC) 3:0
30.09.2014 Group C 1 2 Krisztian Molnar (STOC) 1:3
02.09.2014 Group C 1 1 Peter Fazekas (CELL) 0:3
02.09.2014 Group C 1 1 Nandor Ecseki (CELL) 0:3
18.03.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Ingemar Peter (SSTZ) 3:1
18.03.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Samuel Kaluzny (SSTZ) 3:0
18.03.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 2 2 Alexander Valuch (SSTZ) 1:3
25.03.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Ingemar Peter (SSTZ) 1:3
25.03.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Matej Mucha (SSTZ) 1:3
25.03.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 1 2 Alexander Valuch (SSTZ) 1:3
25.02.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 2 1 Ludvik Persolja (NTZS) 2:3
18.02.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Darko Jorgic (NTZS) 3:2
18.02.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Deni Kozul (NTZS) 3:1
18.02.2014 Men Challenge Play-off 1 1 Ludvik Persolja (NTZS) 3:0
19.11.2013 Group B 2 3 Ronald Redjep (CASL) 3:2
12.11.2013 Group B 2 2 Alexander Chen (ÖTTV) 1:3
12.11.2013 Group B 2 2 David Vorcnik (ÖTTV) 0:3
05.11.2013 Group B 2 1 Soma Fekete (PENZ) 1:3
05.11.2013 Group B 2 1 Sandor Varga (PENZ) 0:3
01.10.2013 Group B 1 3 Ronald Redjep (CASL) 1:3
01.10.2013 Group B 1 3 Tomislav Japec (CASL) 0:3
24.09.2013 Group B 1 2 David Serdaroglu (ÖTTV) 1:3
24.09.2013 Group B 1 2 Alexander Chen (ÖTTV) 0:3
24.09.2013 Group B 1 2 Stefan Leitgeb (ÖTTV) 0:3
10.09.2013 Group B 1 1 Sandor Varga (PENZ) 2:3
10.09.2013 Group B 1 1 Soma Fekete (PENZ) 0:3
19.03.2013 Men-Superleague Challenge Play-off 2 3 Radoslav Blazek (CADC) 2:3
19.03.2013 Men-Superleague Challenge Play-off 2 3 Marian Majak (CADC) 3:0