Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Schmidt, UTTC Oberwart

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Oberwart
Spiele 380
Siege 70
Niederlagen 310
Siegerquote 18.4%
RC-Punkte 1396
RC-Deviation 89
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Robert Lahr (NEUDB1) 3:2
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Imre Horváth (NEUDB1) 0:3
17.10.2020 CLS-IT 1. Landesliga 1 3 Hermann Brandl (NEUDB1) 1:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 1:3
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:2
07.03.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 4 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 2:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Phillip Enz (NEUB2) 0:3
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 3:1
22.02.2020 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 2 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 0:3
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Michael Peck (HALB1) 1:3
30.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 9 Sandor Hanicz (HALB1) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Hannes Laszakovits (MATTB1) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
23.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 0:3
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS1) 1:3
09.11.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Günter Reiter (HORS1) 3:0
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Erich Brunner (HALB2) 3:2
26.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 5 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 1:3
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Josef Schabauer (KIRS1) 3:2
19.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Josef Kraft (KIRS1) 0:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Clemens Tomsic (OBERP2) 1:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Gernot Beck (OBERP2) 0:3
12.10.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Peter Medlitsch (OBERP2) 0:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 0:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS2) 0:3
13.04.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 8 Erich Eibeck (HORS2) 3:1
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 0:3
30.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 6 Erich Egermann (HALB2) 3:2
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 0:3
02.03.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 3 Franz Edelhofer (HORS1) 0:3
02.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Wilfried Lenauer (NEUB2) 0:3
02.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Christian Jäger (NEUB2) 0:3
02.02.2019 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 2 1 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 0:3
24.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Günter Reiter (HORS2) 3:0
24.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Gottfried Leitgeb (HORS2) 0:3
24.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 8 Erich Eibeck (HORS2) 3:2
10.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Peter Nemeth (HALB2) 0:3
10.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Aurél Sebö (HALB2) 1:3
10.11.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 6 Erich Brunner (HALB2) 1:3
20.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Akos Bohony (MATTB1) 0:3
20.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Bjülent Bordo (MATTB1) 0:3
20.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 4 Georg Brandstetter (MATTB1) 1:3
13.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Attila Horvath (HORS1) 0:3
13.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Helmut Holzbauer (HORS1) 1:3
13.10.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 3 Franz Edelhofer (HORS1) 0:3
22.09.2018 CLS IT-1. Landesliga 1 1 Roman Michlits (NEUB2) 0:3