Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Günter Graf, SC Dürnkrut

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SC Dürnkrut
Spiele 526
Siege 350
Niederlagen 176
Siegerquote 66.5%
RC-Punkte 1251
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Albert Wilder (SIER2) 0:3
22.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 3:2
15.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roland Fellner (OGÄN3) 1:3
15.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3) 2:3
10.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 0:3
10.09.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Friedschröder (WOLK2) 2:3
25.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4) 3:2
25.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 1:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 0:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Günter Weber (SGSPS1) 3:1
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 2:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 3:2
11.01.2020 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johannes Kargl (MATZ2) 1:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christopher Stranzl (SIER2) 0:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Norbert Mach (SIER2) 0:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN3) 3:1
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3) 0:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Luka Almazan (OGÄN3) 0:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2) 3:2
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 1:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 0:3
30.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Zoltan Andervald (SGAS4) 1:3
30.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Kruder (SGAS4) 3:1
07.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:1
07.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN4) 3:1
07.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 3:2
01.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Norbert Reisinger (SGSPS1) 1:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS1) 1:3
16.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 0:3
16.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:1
16.10.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 1:3
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Melanie Bugl (MATZ2) 0:3
06.09.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Lang (MATZ2) 2:3
03.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4) 3:0
03.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Herbert Stepan (SGWV4) 3:1
03.05.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 1:3
18.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1) 2:3
18.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Georg Kern (ZIST1) 0:3
12.02.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Helmut Müller (SPIL1) 3:1
12.02.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Günter Weber (SPIL1) 3:0
12.02.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Stefan Wichtl (SPIL1) 3:1
21.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 0:3
21.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Christian Franz (OGÄN2) 0:3
21.01.2019 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 0:3
03.12.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 1:3
03.12.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 3:0
03.12.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Huber (HAGE3) 2:3
30.11.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 0:3
30.11.2018 Unterliga Ost A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 2:3