Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Sattler, UTTC Mattsee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein UTTC Mattsee
Spiele 553
Siege 230
Niederlagen 323
Siegerquote 41.6%
RC-Punkte 1401
RC-Deviation 106
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Wolfgang Gerner (NEUM1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Erich Höllbacher (NEUM1) 1:3
25.10.2019 Landesliga 1 6 Karl Höllbacher (NEUM1) 3:0
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH3) 1:3
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Helmut Friedl (KUCH3) 3:1
18.10.2019 Landesliga 1 5 Maximilian Struber (KUCH3) 2:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Manuel Pichler (OBED1) 0:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Daniel Riefler (OBED1) 2:3
11.10.2019 Landesliga 1 4 Christian Schöpp (OBED1) 2:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Klaus Linz (ACEL1) 1:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Christian Ausweger (ACEL1) 2:3
01.10.2019 Landesliga 1 3 Alexander Linz (ACEL1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Adam Smuda (TAMS1) 0:3
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Jürgen Dück (TAMS1) 3:2
27.09.2019 Landesliga 1 2 Josef Rehrl (TAMS1) 1:3
16.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 1:3
16.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Gernot Facchini (MAGI1) 3:1
16.09.2019 Landesliga 1 1 Patrick Denkmaier (MAGI1) 1:3
30.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Karl Simetsberger (OBED2) 3:1
30.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2) 3:1
30.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 11 Max Poringer (OBED2) 0:3
26.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Johannes Wimmer (KUCH3) 0:3
26.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Jonas Herzog (KUCH3) 3:0
26.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 10 Florian Tiefenbacher (KUCH3) 3:2
12.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Johann Lang (JOHA1) 3:0
12.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1) 0:3
12.04.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 9 Matthias Hofer (JOHA1) 1:3
28.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Martin Aster (FINA1) 1:3
28.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Peter Meister (FINA1) 2:3
28.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 7 Kurt Rammer (FINA1) 3:2
22.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Markus Schnitzhofer (BHOF1) 3:1
22.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Michael Wildling (BHOF1) 2:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 6 Florian Halbwirth (BHOF1) 1:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Maximilian Struber (KUCH4) 1:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH4) 0:3
08.03.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 4 Helmut Friedl (KUCH4) 3:0
22.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Matthäus Kriechhammer (GEOR1) 3:1
22.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 David Meixner (GEOR1) 1:3
22.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 2 Karl Scheibmair (GEOR1) 2:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Kento Waltl (SALZ4) 3:2
08.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Florian Bichler (SALZ4) 2:3
08.02.2019 Landesliga Frühjahr 1 1 Alexander Dür (SALZ4) 2:3
20.12.2018 Landesklasse 1 13 Mario Kraft (BHOF2) 0:3
20.12.2018 Landesklasse 1 13 Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2) 3:2
20.12.2018 Landesklasse 1 13 Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2) 0:3
30.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 10 Dietmar Stiermayr (SCHA1) 1:3
30.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 10 Alfred Griesebner (SCHA1) 3:1
30.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 10 Günter Ertl (SCHA1) 3:1
22.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 9 Roman Breitfuss (MAGI1) 3:0
22.11.2018 Landesklasse 1 9 David Gaußner (MAGI1) 3:1