Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Amon, TTC SV OMV Gänserndorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TTC SV OMV Gänserndorf
Spiele 391
Siege 330
Niederlagen 61
Siegerquote 84.4%
RC-Punkte 1667
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Stefan Gstaltner (SGGL2) 3:1
26.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2) 3:0
26.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Schneider (SGGL2) 3:0
05.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 2:3
05.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 3:0
05.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 3:0
25.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) 1:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) 3:1
25.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN2) 3:0
09.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:0
09.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:0
28.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2) 3:0
28.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Feigl (OGÄN2) 3:0
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Dusan Vizvary (SGAS2) 1:3
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (SGAS2) 3:1
14.12.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2) 3:0
29.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2) 3:0
29.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Franz Huber (HAGE2) 3:0
29.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Fabian Geringer (HAGE2) 3:0
19.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Philipp Heck (KLOS2) 3:1
19.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Harald Grün (KLOS2) 3:0
19.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 3:1
09.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 0:3
09.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 3:0
09.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Herzog (WOLK1) 3:2
12.10.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:0
02.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roman Holecek (UGÄN2) 0:3
02.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erik Polak (UGÄN2) 3:1
02.11.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN2) 3:2
28.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 3:0
28.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:1
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 1:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 2:3
21.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Patrick Christ (LASS1) 3:0
06.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 3:2
06.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Tomas Zubek (SGGL1) 3:2
06.09.2019 Oberliga A (1600 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 2:3
28.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Philipp Heck (KLOS2) 2:3
28.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Sabine Seidl (KLOS2) 3:1
28.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS2) 3:2
21.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (SGAS2) 0:3
21.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Lukas Kostolani (SGAS2) 3:0
08.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Drazen Petrov (WOLK1) 1:3
08.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Dieter Friedl (WOLK1) 3:0
08.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alexander Gindl (WOLK1) 3:1
11.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 3:0
11.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Johannes Berthold (AUER2) 3:0
11.03.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Martin Vogl (AUER2) 3:0
16.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Manuel Christ (LASS1) 1:3
16.02.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Potzmann (LASS1) 3:0