Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Hofmannrichter, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität AUT
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 488
Siege 219
Niederlagen 269
Siegerquote 44.9%
RC-Punkte 1420
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Christopher Krämer (SGGM1) 1:3
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Lukas Krämer (SGGM1) 0:3
01.11.2020 2. Herren-Bundesliga Herbst 1 6 Lukas Bulant (SGGM1) 0:3
26.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT5) 3:1
26.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Georg Melber (GUNT5) 3:0
26.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Hofmann (GUNT5) 1:3
28.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Patrick Joszt (GRIM1) 1:3
28.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Fabian Friesl (GRIM1) 0:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC3) 1:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC3) 1:3
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Mikschi (WEIG1) 1:3
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG1) 3:2
23.09.2020 Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG1) 1:3
02.12.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Lehr (NEUD8) 1:3
02.12.2017 Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andrej Stram (NEUD8) 0:3
11.03.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 3:0
11.03.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 David Hackensöllner (SGUR2) 3:0
11.03.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 1:3
25.02.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alexander Gindl (SGNÖ1) 2:3
25.02.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Peter Herzog (SGNÖ1) 3:0
25.02.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Michael Bohrn (SGNÖ1) 1:3
18.02.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 0:3
18.02.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 1:3
05.02.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 0:3
05.02.2017 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Moritz Stetina (WAIT1) 1:3
10.12.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andras Jakab (TULL1) 0:3
10.12.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL1) 1:3
03.12.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dieter Weber (WTRA1) 3:2
03.12.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Stefan Karl (WTRA1) 3:0
03.12.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Peter Nussbaumer (WTRA1) 1:3
19.11.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Michael Weis (NEUD4) 0:3
19.11.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Lukas Schagl (NEUD4) 2:3
05.11.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Rericha (BRUC2) 0:3
05.11.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roman Kiessling (BRUC2) 0:3
05.11.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Kristina Österreicher (BRUC2) 0:3
27.11.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR2) 0:3
27.11.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Ingo Hölzl (SGUR2) 2:3
23.09.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Kai Yi Chen (WAIT1) 0:3
23.09.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
17.09.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Maier (GRDI1) 2:3
17.09.2016 2. Landesliga A (1900 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Otto Schimany (GRDI1) 0:3
04.05.2016 Oberliga C 2 9 Josef List (GRIM2) 3:1
04.05.2016 Oberliga C 2 9 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 3:1
04.05.2016 Oberliga C 2 9 Thomas Spanblöchl (GRIM2) 1:3
27.04.2016 Oberliga C 2 8 Gert Weszelits (SGOT1) 3:0
27.04.2016 Oberliga C 2 8 Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT1) 3:1
02.04.2016 Oberliga C 2 7 Christian Linshalm (MÖLL1) 3:1
02.04.2016 Oberliga C 2 7 Michael Bursa (MÖLL1) 2:3
12.03.2016 Oberliga C 2 6 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC3) 0:3
12.03.2016 Oberliga C 2 6 Daniela Petrekova (BRUC3) 3:1