Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Marcel Kager, TTC Möllersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U231
Verein TTC Möllersdorf
Spiele 245
Siege 126
Niederlagen 119
Siegerquote 51.4%
RC-Punkte 1302
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Borys Szuta (NEUD9) 3:2
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Filip Szuta (NEUD9) 3:2
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerhard Noll (ENZE2) 3:1
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 3:0
25.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Harald Krumpak (ENZE2) 3:2
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1) 2:3
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Fangl (KOTT1) 3:1
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 0:3
11.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manuel Höller (STEI2) 0:3
11.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dietmar Hawelka (STEI2) 3:0
11.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Bock (STEI2) 3:2
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johann Kösler (SGBB7) 1:3
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB7) 3:0
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Volek (SGBB7) 3:2
11.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 0:3
11.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:1
14.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Christian Partila (SCHW2) 2:3
14.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 3:1
14.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2) 3:1
21.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 1:3
21.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz David (SGGM8) 3:0
21.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM8) 1:3
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 3:1
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) 3:1
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Robert Loreth (NEUD10) 3:0
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 3:0
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dejan Simic (BIED1) 3:0
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 3:2
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD11) 1:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3) 3:2
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef Grabenweger (SGOT3) 3:0
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manfred Maria (SGOT3) 3:0
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Volek (SGBB7) 3:0
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Heschik (SGBB7) 3:1
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alfred Recknagel (SGBB7) 3:0
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 2:3
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jürgen Schordje (WEIG2) 0:3
24.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Partila (SCHW2) 3:0
24.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2) 3:0
24.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 3:0
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 0:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz David (SGGM8) 3:1
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Eugen Iftimoaie (SGGM8) 3:0
17.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Helmut Strobl (SGGM6) 1:3
17.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 3:0
17.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Walter Ruiner (SGGM6) 0:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Walter Breitenseher (GALL2) 2:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Toni Vujicic (GALL2) 3:1