Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

2. Bundesliga Damen

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P +
1 Riha Open Wiener Neudorf 1 (NEUD1) 14 13 0 1 65:20 210:85 42 2
2 SCHWAB Küchen - Tischlerei SG Veit / Hainfeld 1 (SGVH1) 14 11 0 3 63:22 207:92 38 2
3 ATUS Fürstenfeld 1 (AFUE1) 14 10 0 4 63:25 208:111 36 2
4 TTC Raiba Kirchbichl 2 (KIRB2) 14 9 0 5 50:40 173:150 34 2
5 TTC Sparkasse Feldkirch 1 (FELD1) 14 9 0 5 47:40 169:149 32 0
6 ATUS TT Voitsberg-Lipizzanerheimat 1 (VOI1) 14 8 0 6 44:46 161:165 28 0
7 Badener AC 2 (SGBB2) 14 6 0 8 34:53 129:185 28 2
8 USV Indigo Graz 1 (IND1) 14 6 0 8 42:51 150:193 26 0
9 Oberpullendorf 2 (OBERP2) 14 4 0 10 33:57 121:192 24 2
10 Oberes Triestingtal/Guntramsdorf 2 (OTGU2) 14 4 0 10 33:55 137:182 22 0
11 TuS Raiffeisen Kremsmünster 1 (KRMÜ1) 14 3 0 11 32:57 135:185 20 0
12 ESV Bruck/Mur 2 (BEBU2) 14 1 0 13 23:63 98:209 18 2

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Viktoria Truzsinszki   (NEUD1) 13 26:0 1916
2 Martina Kapfinger   (KIRB2) 14 25:3 1628
3 Veronika Tuslova   (AFUE1) 14 23:5 1611
4 Claudia Steinbacher   (SGVH1) 10 16:3 1671
5 Daniela Mitar   (AFUE1) 14 21:7 1463
6 Sandra Fuchs   (SGVH1) 13 18:6 1649
7 Anastasiia Strutynska   (VOI1) 9 14:4 1531
8 Lian Jin   (FELD1) 14 19:9 1501
8 Chiu-Ying Yang   (IND1) 14 19:9 1565
10 Jennifer Henning   (NEUD1) 13 18:8 1532
11 Sibel Sallamaci   (FELD1) 11 15:6 1497
12 Lisa Fuchs   (SGVH1) 11 14:6 1587
13 Julia Pfeifenberger   (VOI1) 9 13:5 1357
14 Elina Fuchs   (OBERP2) 14 17:11 1413
14 Barbara Voves   (AFUE1) 14 17:11 1432
16 Mariia Lytvyn   (IND1) 11 14:8 1470
17 Verena Rösner   (KRMÜ1) 14 14:13 1402
18 Sylvia Fuchs   (SGVH1) 9 9:6 1427
19 Denise Kopeinig   (SGBB2) 14 13:15 1348
20 Ulrike Mayer   (BEBU2) 11 11:11 1400
21 Isabella Hauer   (OTGU2) 14 12:16 1330
22 Svetlana Kozyritskaya   (SGBB2) 13 10:14 1297
23 Doris Kronsteiner   (KRMÜ1) 14 11:17 1323
23 Hannelore Neuhold   (OTGU2) 14 11:17 1291
25 Edina Tihak   (SGBB2) 14 10:18 1198
26 Viola Amann   (FELD1) 14 8:18 1144
27 Heike Jauck   (BEBU2) 14 7:21 1185
28 Esther Juritsch   (VOI1) 12 6:18 1126
29 Theresa Genser   (KIRB2) 7 5:9 1183
29 Sabine Seidl   (OTGU2) 7 5:9 1360
31 Nicola Salzburger   (KIRB2) 12 5:19 898
32 Michaela Ganselmayer   (OTGU2) 7 3:11 1191
33 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg   (IND1) 14 3:25 926
33 Pauline Tajmel   (OBERP2) 14 3:25 953
35 Daniela Schwinger   (BEBU2) 13 2:24 1026
36 Marta Takacs   (OBERP2) 8 1:15 1071
37 Christine Murauer   (KRMÜ1) 7 0:9 1060
38 Lisa Murauer   (KRMÜ1) 9 0:14 1067
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Edith Gruber   (KRMÜ1) 3 6:0 1700
1 Valentina Popova   (NEUD1) 3 6:0 2219
1 Rosa Sauer   (VOI1) 3 6:0 1617
4 Michaela Rieder   (KIRB2) 5 8:2 1496
5 Julia Dür   (OBERP2) 6 9:3 1489
6 Gabriella Kezai   (NEUD1) 4 3:2 1125
7 Agnes Szabadi   (NEUD1) 5 4:6 1339
8 Theresa Prosch   (KIRB2) 4 3:5 1483
9 Verena Prosen   (BEBU2) 3 2:4 1163
9 Michelle Reiter   (VOI1) 3 2:4 1127
11 Dorotheea Alexandru   (BEBU2) 1 1:1 1188
11 Eva Herburger   (FELD1) 2 1:2 1378
11 Julia Fuchs   (NEUD1) 4 1:4 1064
14 Felicitas Ferder   (IND1) 3 1:5 937
14 Theresia Heintz   (FELD1) 3 1:5 1289
16 Julia Moza   (SGBB2) 3 0:4 924

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 Tugsjargal Dashzeveg und Chiu-Ying Yang, IND1 2:1
1 Mariia Lytvyn und Chiu-Ying Yang, IND1 3:3
3 Elina Fuchs und Julia Dür, OBERP2 2:2
3 Martina Kapfinger und Nicola Salzburger, KIRB2 2:2
3 Isabella Hauer und Sabine Seidl, OTGU2 2:2
6 Julia Pfeifenberger und Anastasiia Strutynska, VOI1 1:2
7 Verena Rösner und Doris Kronsteiner, KRMÜ1 1:4
Zu wenig Spiele für die offizielle Rangliste
1 Theresia Heintz und Lian Jin, FELD1 2:0
2 Agnes Szabadi und Viktoria Truzsinszki, NEUD1 1:0
2 Esther Juritsch und Anastasiia Strutynska, VOI1 1:0
2 Michelle Reiter und Anastasiia Strutynska, VOI1 1:0
2 Lian Jin und Sibel Sallamaci, FELD1 1:0
2 Martina Kapfinger und Theresa Prosch, KIRB2 1:0
2 Michaela Rieder und Martina Kapfinger, KIRB2 1:0
2 Marta Takacs und Elina Fuchs, OBERP2 1:0
9 Svetlana Kozyritskaya und Denise Kopeinig, SGBB2 1:1
9 Daniela Mitar und Veronika Tuslova, AFUE1 1:1
9 Barbara Voves und Veronika Tuslova, AFUE1 1:1
12 Pauline Tajmel und Elina Fuchs, OBERP2 0:1
12 Edina Tihak und Denise Kopeinig, SGBB2 0:1
12 Sylvia Fuchs und Lisa Fuchs, SGVH1 0:1
12 Heike Jauck und Ulrike Mayer, BEBU2 0:1
12 Heike Jauck und Verena Prosen, BEBU2 0:1
12 Julia Pfeifenberger und Rosa Sauer, VOI1 0:1