Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

1. Bundesliga Herren, Unteres Play-Off

Tabelle Herren 1

Rang Mannschaft Sp S U N Sp-V Sz-V P +
1 TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 (KUCH1) 1 1 0 0 4:1 14:8 4 1
2 UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 (KENN1) 1 1 0 0 4:0 12:0 3 0
3 St. Urban 1 (SGBU1) 1 0 1 0 3:3 15:10 3 1
4 ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 (MAUT1) 1 0 1 0 3:3 11:11 3 1
4 Muki EBENSEE 1 (SGEB1) 1 0 1 0 3:3 11:11 3 1
6 TTC Feldkirchen 1 (FKI1) 1 0 1 0 3:3 10:15 3 1
7 UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 (BIES1) 1 0 1 0 3:3 9:14 3 1
8 TTV sREAL Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 (NEUD1) 1 0 1 0 3:3 14:9 2 0
9 Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 (SKFL1) 1 0 0 1 1:4 8:14 2 1
10 SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 (SGÜDB1) 1 0 0 1 0:4 0:12 0 0

Einzelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Name Sp S/N RC
1 Tilen Cvetko  (SGBU1) 1 2:0 2199
1 Luka Mihailovic  (BIES1) 1 2:0 2154
1 Mate Moricz  (KUCH1) 1 2:0 2300
1 Christian Wolf  (SGEB1) 1 2:0 2198
5 Fabian Fritz  (NEUD1) 1 1:0 1926
5 David Klaus  (SKFL1) 1 1:0 2176
5 Jonas Promberger  (SGEB1) 1 1:0 2059
5 Lukas Seidl  (KUCH1) 1 1:0 2235
5 Tobias Siwetz  (FKI1) 1 1:0 1910
10 Nikola Horvat  (SGBU1) 1 1:1 1972
10 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer  (MAUT1) 1 1:1 2214
10 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk  (NEUD1) 1 1:1 2255
10 Simon Oberfichtner  (MAUT1) 1 1:1 2166
10 Martin Radel  (NEUD1) 1 1:1 2026
10 Gregor Zafostnik  (FKI1) 1 1:1 2217
16 Andre Pierre Kases  (BIES1) 1 0:1 1874
16 Martin Leonhartsberger  (MAUT1) 1 0:1 2084
16 Wolfgang Päuerl  (SKFL1) 1 0:1 2089
16 Robbie Teuffenbach  (SGBU1) 1 0:1 1832
16 Thomas Ziller  (KUCH1) 1 0:1 2046
21 Michael Binder  (BIES1) 1 0:2 2003
21 Ivan Karabec  (SGEB1) 1 0:2 1955
21 Anton Kutis  (SKFL1) 1 0:2 2179
21 Tobias Scherer  (FKI1) 1 0:2 1978

Doppelrangliste Herren 1

Rang Team S/N
1 Michael Binder und Andre Pierre Kases, BIES1 1:0
1 Thomas Ziller und Mate Moricz, KUCH1 1:0
1 Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer und Martin Leonhartsberger, MAUT1 1:0
1 Gregor Zafostnik und Tobias Siwetz, FKI1 1:0
5 Anton Kutis und David Klaus, SKFL1 0:1
5 Jonas Promberger und Christian Wolf, SGEB1 0:1
5 Robbie Teuffenbach und Tilen Cvetko, SGBU1 0:1
5 Wojciech Kolodziejczyk und Fabian Fritz, NEUD1 0:1