Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Schachner, TTC Möllersdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TTC Möllersdorf
Spiele 266
Siege 38
Niederlagen 228
Siegerquote 14.3%
RC-Punkte 859
RC-Deviation 110
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Filip Szuta (NEUD9) 0:3
02.10.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9) 0:3
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Herbert Fuxa (KOTT1) 0:3
18.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Hauptmann (KOTT1) 0:3
11.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Bock (STEI2) 0:3
11.09.2020 1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manuel Höller (STEI2) 0:3
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Volek (SGBB7) 0:3
26.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Johann Kösler (SGBB7) 1:3
11.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jürgen Schordje (WEIG2) 0:3
11.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 0:3
21.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 0:3
21.01.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Franz David (SGGM8) 3:1
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Robert Loreth (NEUD10) 1:3
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 1:3
26.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) 0:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dejan Simic (BIED1) 0:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 0:3
02.12.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jennifer Henning (NEUD11) 0:3
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 0:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef Grabenweger (SGOT3) 1:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Manfred Maria (SGOT3) 2:3
11.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3) 0:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alfred Recknagel (SGBB7) 3:0
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Volek (SGBB7) 1:3
04.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Thomas Heschik (SGBB7) 2:3
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jürgen Schordje (WEIG2) 0:3
09.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 0:3
24.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 0:3
24.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Christian Partila (SCHW2) 0:3
24.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2) 2:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Eugen Iftimoaie (SGGM8) 0:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Rudolf Holzer (SGGM8) 0:3
17.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Helmut Strobl (SGGM6) 2:3
17.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 0:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Toni Vujicic (GALL2) 1:3
11.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Patrick Antony (GALL2) 0:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 0:3
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerhard Drechsel (NEUD9) 1:3
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 0:3
19.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Michael Stotter (BIED1) 2:3
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Heinz Gafler (NEUD11) 0:3
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Franz Peschka (NEUD11) 0:3
27.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 0:3
15.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2) 2:3
15.02.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Helmut Laser (ENZE2) 0:3
24.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Andreas Täubl (SGGM7) 0:3
24.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Eugen Iftimoaie (SGGM7) 0:3
11.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Peter Miloszny (BRUC5) 0:3
11.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 David Pascal (BRUC5) 2:3