Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Eugen Iftimoaie, Badener AC-TT

Nationalität GER
Verein Badener AC-TT
Spiele 193
Siege 96
Niederlagen 97
Siegerquote 49.7%
RC-Punkte 1209
RC-Deviation 101
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
04.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Katharina Wirth (SGOT3) 3:1
04.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karl Grabenweger (SGOT3) 3:0
04.02.2020 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Maria (SGOT3) 1:3
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB7) 3:0
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Richard Volek (SGBB7) 2:3
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Matejka (WEIG2) 1:3
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Jürgen Schordje (WEIG2) 0:3
23.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Hans Stalzer (WEIG2) 3:0
12.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mario Rosenfeld (SCHW2) 1:3
12.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Günter Fuchs (SCHW2) 2:3
12.11.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Christian Partila (SCHW2) 1:3
03.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10) 3:1
03.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Weisz (NEUD10) 2:3
03.10.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Heinz Moser (NEUD10) 1:3
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 3:1
26.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dejan Simic (BIED1) 1:3
30.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jennifer Henning (NEUD11) 2:3
30.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 3:2
30.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD11) 1:3
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:0
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:0
13.09.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 0:3
06.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Bernhard Melchart (NEUD9) 3:0
06.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andrzej Szuta (NEUD9) 3:2
06.05.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD9) 3:0
25.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Michael Stotter (BIED1) 3:0
25.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Dieter Kolland (BIED1) 3:0
25.03.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Markus Magerle (BIED1) 2:3
24.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Marcel Kager (MÖLL1) 3:1
24.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Franz Berghold (MÖLL1) 3:2
24.01.2019 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1) 3:0
05.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Heinz Gafler (NEUD11) 3:2
05.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Walter Grimling (NEUD11) 3:2
05.10.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Peschka (NEUD11) 3:0
26.09.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hans Bendl (SGGM6) 0:3
26.09.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Johann Schaffhauser (SGGM6) 0:3
26.09.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Helmut Strobl (SGGM6) 3:2
07.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 August Nowack (SCHW3) 0:3
07.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Günter Fuchs (SCHW3) 0:3
07.04.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Peter Orel (SCHW3) 0:3
28.03.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 3:1
28.03.2018 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 2:3
21.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Peter Orel (SCHW3) 3:2
21.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 August Nowack (SCHW3) 3:0
21.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Günter Fuchs (SCHW3) 3:2
27.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7) 1:3
27.11.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7) 3:0
19.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Albert Scheiblauer (PERC1) 2:3
19.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Dobinger (PERC1) 2:3
10.10.2017 1. Klasse Süd B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1) 2:3