Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Jäger, UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach
Spiele 363
Siege 310
Niederlagen 53
Siegerquote 85.4%
RC-Punkte 1875
RC-Deviation 104
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
28.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 David Merta (ALTA1) 0:3
28.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 3:2
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:1
20.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 2 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:0
10.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 4 David Barton (HOER1) 3:1
08.02.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 3 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 3:0
03.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Lian Jin (FELD1) 3:1
03.02.2020 Landesliga FJ OP 1 1 Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1) 3:0
21.01.2020 VTTV - Mannschaftscup 1 2 Oliver Diez (DORN1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Philippe Zacharia (KLAU1) 3:1
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:1
05.12.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 10 Jozef Kupecek (KLAU1) 3:0
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD2) 3:1
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Tobias Göbel (FELD2) 3:1
25.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 9 Theresia Heintz (FELD2) 3:0
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Igor Tomic (GOEF1) 3:0
16.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 8 Stefan Vith (GOEF1) 3:0
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Oliver Staffler (ALTA2) 3:0
11.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 7 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:2
05.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 David Barton (HOER2) 3:2
05.11.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 6 Michael Tömel (HOER2) 3:1
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:0
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 2:3
21.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 5 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 1:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Fredy Welte (ALTA1) 3:2
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 David Merta (ALTA1) 1:3
17.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 4 Sarah Kainz (ALTA1) 3:1
11.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 3 Stefan Auer (BLUD1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Stefan Sugg (FELD1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 2 Thomas Schallegger (FELD1) 3:0
27.09.2019 Landesliga Herbst 1 1 Sibel Sallamaci (LUST1) 3:0
09.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:0
09.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Stefan Bozic (HOER1) 1:3
09.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 5 Kuno Hutter (HOER1) 3:0
01.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Tobias Göbel (FELD1) 3:0
01.04.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 4 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 3:0
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Rajko Schermer (ALTA2) 3:0
29.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 3 Patrick Maier (ALTA2) 3:0
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA1) 0:3
21.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 2 Carlos Da Cunha Marques (ALTA1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Philip Schwab (KLAU1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Michael Witting (KLAU1) 3:0
15.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 2 1 Josef Nachbaur (KLAU1) 3:1
08.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Sarah Ender (HOER1) 3:0
08.03.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 5 Matthias Wautsche (HOER1) 3:0
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Emanuel Bachinger (FELD1) 3:1
28.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 4 Wolfgang Schuf (FELD1) 3:0
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Carlos Da Cunha Marques (ALTA2) 3:1
21.02.2019 Landesliga FJ OP 1 3 Wolfgang Mayer (ALTA2) 0:3