Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Thomas Mischu, KSV Wiener Linien

Nationalität AUT
Verein KSV Wiener Linien
Spiele 594
Siege 332
Niederlagen 262
Siegerquote 55.9%
RC-Punkte 1859
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Richard Komina (LSV1) 2:3
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:1
13.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 5 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:1
20.10.2020 1. Landesliga 1 4 Günter Strauß (SKFL3) 3:2
22.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Eric Tang (NFS1) 3:1
22.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Thomas Kadl (NFS1) 2:3
22.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 2 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 2:3
24.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 0:3
24.09.2020 1. Landesliga 1 1 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 1:3
03.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 3:1
03.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Nazar Agopyan (NFS1) 3:1
03.03.2020 1. Landesliga 2 5 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 1:3
21.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE1) 2:3
21.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) 3:1
21.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 3 Hassan Ghanem (WPAE1) 3:0
16.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT1) 3:1
16.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Karoly Kovacs (KONT1) 0:3
16.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 2 Benjamin Gumprecht (KONT1) 1:3
27.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Günter Strauß (SKFL2) 3:1
27.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Manuel Fischer (SKFL2) 3:2
27.01.2020 1. Landesliga 2 1 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL2) 2:3
13.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1) 2:3
13.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 11 Gustav Jirka (DOEB1) 3:1
05.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) 3:1
05.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Maximilian Sima (SGML2) 3:0
05.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 10 Markus Baumgartner (SGML2) 3:0
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Lukas Poscher (LSV1) 3:1
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Richard Komina (LSV1) 2:3
12.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 9 Andreas Gschanes (LSV1) 3:2
21.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 2:3
21.11.2019 1. Landesliga 1 8 Albert Wilder (KORN1) 2:3
17.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Johannes Bertagnoli (EDEN1) 0:3
17.12.2019 1. Landesliga 1 7 Thomas Gottwald (EDEN1) 1:3
24.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1) 3:0
24.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 6 Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1) 3:2
15.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 3:2
15.10.2019 1. Landesliga 1 5 Rainer Hirk (NFS1) 1:3
26.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE1) 3:2
26.09.2019 1. Landesliga 1 3 Abdallah Oukal (WPAE1) 3:1
09.05.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Günter Strauß (SKFL3) 1:3
09.05.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Daniel Dittrich (SKFL3) 1:3
09.05.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 11 Lukas Gruber (SKFL3) 3:0
30.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Thomas Kadl (NFS2) 3:2
30.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Ivan Hrastnig (NFS2) 3:0
30.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 10 Andreas Kopriva (NFS2) 1:3
02.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Benjamin Brunner (NFS1) 3:0
02.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Andreas Markl (NFS1) 3:2
02.04.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 9 Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS1) 0:3
14.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Martin Heimberger (KORN1) 0:3
14.03.2019 HERREN-LIGA 2 7 Roland Böhm (KORN1) 1:3