03.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Phillip Enz (LEO1) |
0:3 |
03.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Stephan Wyss (FKI1) |
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Tobias Siwetz (FKI1) |
3:1 |
18.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Patrick Skerbinz (TULL1) |
0:3 |
18.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga oberes Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Martin Heimberger (TULL1) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Patrick Peitler (KAPF2) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2) |
2:3 |
03.02.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
14 |
Andreas Weißenbacher (KAPF2) |
1:3 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
Krisztian Gardos (INNS2) |
0:3 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
David Pühringer (INNS2) |
1:3 |
28.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
13 |
Nikolaos Vasdaris (INNS2) |
2:3 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Marc Sagawe (SALZ2) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Florian Bichler (SALZ2) |
3:0 |
27.01.2024 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
12 |
Kento Waltl (SALZ2) |
0:3 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Simon Acimovic (SALZ3) |
3:1 |
03.12.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
11 |
Alexander Dür (SALZ3) |
1:3 |
26.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
9 |
Adrian Kastl (BIES1) |
3:1 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Christoph Weninger (POTT1) |
2:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Dominik Tarmann (POTT1) |
1:3 |
25.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
8 |
Lukas Wenda (POTT1) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
7 |
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (LEO1) |
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
7 |
Martin Bäuerle (LEO1) |
0:3 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
6 |
Tobias Scherer (FKI1) |
0:3 |
11.11.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
6 |
Tobias Siwetz (FKI1) |
3:1 |
26.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga |
1 |
2 |
Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1) |
1:3 |
26.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga |
1 |
2 |
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1) |
3:1 |
26.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga |
1 |
2 |
Yousra Helmy (OLYM1) |
1:3 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Jakob Wilder (SIER1) |
3:0 |
24.09.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga 1. Durchgang |
1 |
5 |
Tomas Janci (SIER1) |
3:1 |
20.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga |
1 |
1 |
David Klaus (SKFL1) |
0:3 |
20.09.2023 |
1. Landesliga |
1 |
1 |
David Böhm (SKFL1) |
3:0 |
16.04.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
Stephan Wyss (SKFL1) |
3:1 |
16.04.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
7 |
David Klaus (SKFL1) |
0:3 |
15.04.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Martin Schuster-Wenth (WPAE1) |
2:3 |
15.04.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Stefan Zaric (WPAE1) |
3:0 |
15.04.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
6 |
Kostadin Lengerov (WPAE1) |
1:3 |
19.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Mark Juhasz (NEUD2) |
2:3 |
19.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
5 |
Krisztian Szabo (NEUD2) |
0:3 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Ivan Karabec (SGEB1) |
1:3 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Benjamin Girlinger (SGEB1) |
3:0 |
18.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
4 |
Leon Benko (SGEB1) |
0:3 |
12.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
3 |
Tobias Siwetz (FKI1) |
3:0 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Julian Primisser (GRS1) |
1:3 |
11.03.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Müllner (GRS1) |
3:2 |
18.02.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Martin Kinslechner (SIER1) |
2:3 |
18.02.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Johannes Maad (SIER1) |
3:0 |
18.02.2023 |
2. Herren-Bundesliga unteres Play-off |
1 |
1 |
Tomas Janci (SIER1) |
0:3 |
17.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga |
2 |
4 |
Oliver Kolbert (SGML2) |
2:3 |
17.02.2023 |
1. Landesliga |
2 |
4 |
Tobias Koszik (SGML2) |
1:3 |