Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Haller, Union SV Hagenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union SV Hagenbrunn
Spiele 439
Siege 181
Niederlagen 258
Siegerquote 41.2%
RC-Punkte 1238
RC-Deviation 74
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:1
17.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:0
26.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Georg Kruder (SGAS3) 3:1
26.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Peter Blaska (SGAS3) 1:3
26.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3) 3:0
29.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Schodl (WOLK3) 2:3
29.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roman Binder (WOLK3) 2:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Christoph Huber (SGWV4) 0:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4) 3:0
18.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Reinhard Krames (SGWV4) 2:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 3:1
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 0:3
21.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 2:3
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:2
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 0:3
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 3:0
30.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 3:2
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Wildauer (UGÄN3) 3:2
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Roland Pichler (UGÄN3) 2:3
08.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 2:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 3:1
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 0:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 1:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 1:3
07.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 2:3
07.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 2:3
07.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 1:3
18.01.2018 1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4) 3:0
18.01.2018 1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Fletl (SGSTO4) 3:0
18.01.2018 1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Robert Jandl (SGSTO4) 3:0
07.11.2017 1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Mario Granadia (MARK4) 3:1
07.11.2017 1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Schröer (MARK4) 3:1
21.10.2017 1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Lea Busch (OGÄN5) 3:0
21.10.2017 1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5) 3:2
21.10.2017 1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN5) 2:3
13.09.2017 1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Robert Jandl (SGSTO4) 3:0
13.09.2017 1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4) 3:0
29.04.2017 Oberliga A (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Julia Nagy (UGÄN2) 3:0
29.04.2017 Oberliga A (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2) 3:1
14.04.2017 Oberliga A (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Günter Puschert (SGSTO2) 3:1
14.04.2017 Oberliga A (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Norbert Reisinger (SGSTO2) 3:2
14.04.2017 Oberliga A (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Alexander Fletl (SGSTO2) 2:3
28.03.2017 Oberliga A (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 1:3
28.03.2017 Oberliga A (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) 2:3
18.03.2017 Oberliga A (1680 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 1:3