Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Parzer, Union SV Hagenbrunn

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union SV Hagenbrunn
Spiele 550
Siege 346
Niederlagen 204
Siegerquote 62.9%
RC-Punkte 1667
RC-Deviation 76
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michael Berger (SVSW1) 3:0
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Tibor Kun (SVSW1) 0:3
26.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Anja Bezjak (SVSW1) 3:1
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:2
24.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 3:0
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jakob Hartl (EAMS1) 1:3
03.10.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alexander Feigl (EAMS1) 3:1
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roland Rubick (WAIT1) 1:3
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerold Kornell (WAIT1) 3:2
19.09.2020 2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Mathias Neuwirth (WAIT1) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 0:3
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 0:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 1:3
22.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:1
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:0
15.02.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:2
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jakub Pavolka (SGWV1) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 0:3
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Noah Kastner (SGWV1) 3:0
12.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 0:3
12.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 0:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) 0:3
14.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) 1:3
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO2) 3:2
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Aaditya Singh (USTO2) 1:3
09.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 David Brandl (USTO2) 3:2
24.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 0:3
24.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 3:0
24.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 3:1
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Philipp Sandpeck (SGLH1) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 2:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 1:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 1:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 2:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 3:2
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 3:1
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ1) 3:0
27.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 0:3
29.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Steingassner (SGWV1) 1:3
29.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Michael Riepl (SGWV1) 1:3
22.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 0:3
22.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Günther Gößler (SGGM3) 0:3
16.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christian Haferl (AUER2) 3:0
16.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Johannes Berthold (AUER2) 3:1
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:0
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 3:1
05.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 1:3