Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Ernst Karner, Polizei SV Wien
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | Polizei SV Wien |
Spiele | 636 |
Siege | 340 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 296 |
Siegerquote | 53.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1214 |
RC-Deviation | 43 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10) | 3:0 |
12.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10) | 3:1 |
12.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Jürgen Werner (POSW3) | 3:2 |
07.03.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 5 | Oliver Weinert (POSW3) | 0:3 |
23.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Reinhard Weiskirchner (LENZ7) | 1:3 |
23.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ7) | 1:3 |
15.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3) | 2:3 |
15.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Roland Dorner (OLD3) | 1:3 |
15.02.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 3 | Alexander Preihs (OLD3) | 2:3 |
24.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Hannes Schlögl (HAK3) | 3:1 |
24.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Andrea Lazar (HAK3) | 3:2 |
24.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Gabriele Hartl (HAK3) | 3:0 |
19.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Martin Mika (WPAE9) | 1:3 |
19.01.2024 | 4. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE9) | 1:3 |
12.12.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Alexander Pfeil (NFS7) | 1:3 |
12.12.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 8 | Zheng Le Ye (NFS7) | 0:3 |
22.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Reinhold Luckeneder (MAR5) | 3:1 |
22.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 7 | Helmut Finker (MAR5) | 1:3 |
10.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10) | 0:3 |
10.11.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 6 | Eduard Gammauf (SKFL10) | 0:3 |
25.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Andreas Lebl (POSW3) | 3:2 |
25.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 5 | Oliver Weinert (POSW3) | 1:3 |
20.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Kian Dörrie (LENZ7) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 4 | Noel Zeller (LENZ7) | 3:1 |
03.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Roland Dorner (OLD3) | 1:3 |
03.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Friedrich Dollenz (OLD3) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 3 | Alexander Preihs (OLD3) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Björn Hoffmeister (HAK3) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 4. Klasse B | 1 | 2 | Gabriele Hartl (HAK3) | 3:1 |
28.04.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 11 | Renata Lacenova (OLYM4) | 0:3 |
28.04.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 11 | Balthasar Fink (OLYM4) | 3:1 |
21.04.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 10 | Gerhard Schaller (SKFL5) | 0:3 |
21.04.2023 | 2. Klasse B | 2 | 10 | Martin Janousek (SKFL5) | 1:3 |
29.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Ulrich Rasche (HAN1) | 1:3 |
29.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 9 | Christian Gutmann (HAN1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Robert Adler (LSV5) | 1:3 |
03.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Lukas Fink (LSV5) | 3:1 |
03.03.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 6 | Sung Bin Chen (LSV5) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Otto Graf (SSH4) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Christian Auer (SSH4) | 0:3 |
17.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 4 | Erich Krumpöck (SSH4) | 1:3 |
02.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Michael Welsburg (NFS6) | 3:1 |
02.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Liang Xin Si (NFS6) | 1:3 |
02.02.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 2 | Helmut Stachowetz (NFS6) | 1:3 |
09.01.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Walter Brunner (KONT8) | 1:3 |
09.01.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Sofia Angerer (KONT8) | 3:1 |
09.01.2023 | 3. Klasse B | 2 | 1 | Clemens Eder (KONT8) | 1:3 |
16.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 11 | Florian Parzer (OLYM4) | 3:1 |
16.12.2022 | 3. Klasse B | 1 | 11 | Luca Sitzmann (OLYM4) | 1:3 |