Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Peter Strassegger, SV Breitenau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein SV Breitenau
Spiele 590
Siege 306
Niederlagen 284
Siegerquote 51.9%
RC-Punkte 1357
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
22.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 1:3
22.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 4 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 1:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Valentino Wildling (KAPF7) 3:0
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Fabian Granitz (KAPF7) 2:3
16.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 3 Georg Kögerl (KAPF7) 3:2
02.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 2:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Martin Miessbacher (OBD1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Ernst Hackhofer (OBD1) 0:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Mario Propst (OBD1) 1:3
03.03.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 5 Manfred Krawagna (OBD1) 1:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Manuel Gruber (VOR1) 1:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Richard Wagner (VOR1) 3:0
11.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 3 Gerold Skudnig (VOR1) 3:1
07.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Marc Friedl (WOER1) 3:2
07.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:0
07.02.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 2 Emanuel Wesner (WOER1) 3:1
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 1:3
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:0
28.01.2020 Unterliga Nord 2 1 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 2:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:2
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Markus Schmücker (TROF1) 0:3
10.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 11 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 1:3
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Peter Pensold (LGW1) 3:0
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Walter Schwab (LGW1) 3:2
03.12.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 10 Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1) 3:0
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Patrik Neubauer (SGAA1) 3:1
19.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 8 Martin Stabentheiner (SGAA1) 3:0
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Herbert Schweiger (MAZ2) 2:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Jürgen Schneck (MAZ2) 2:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 7 Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2) 2:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Reinhardt Mayer (LEO4) 3:1
29.10.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 6 Robert Kienreich (LEO4) 0:3
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Hannes Dandler (MAZ1) 3:1
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) 3:0
24.09.2019 Unterliga Nord 1 1 Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) 2:3
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Ewald Richter (LEO4) 3:0
09.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 11 Richard Nudl (LEO4) 3:0
02.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1) 3:0
02.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1) 3:1
02.04.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 10 Rene Stöller (TROF1) 3:0
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Walter Schwab (LGW1) 0:3
26.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 9 Michael Koopmans (LGW1) 3:0
19.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Marcel Neubauer (LIZ1) 2:3
19.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Stephan Pfatschbacher (LIZ1) 3:0
19.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 8 Michael Reiter (LIZ1) 3:1
12.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Johann Huber (WOER1) 3:2
12.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) 3:0
12.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 7 Bernhard Lasser (WOER1) 3:0
07.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Rosa Sauer (KAPF6) 0:3
07.03.2019 Unterliga Nord 2 6 Dominik Wagner (KAPF6) 1:3