Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Peter Strassegger, SV Breitenau
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | SV Breitenau |
Spiele | 710 |
Siege | 366 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 344 |
Siegerquote | 51.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1323 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) | 2:3 |
20.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) | 1:3 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Jonas Hansche (LIZ1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Vladimir Galis (LIZ1) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Gerold Skudnig (LEO5) | 3:1 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Richard Nudl (LEO5) | 0:3 |
04.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 6 | Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) | 3:1 |
26.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Martin Anzenberger (LEO4) | 3:2 |
26.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Tibor Böcz (LEO4) | 2:3 |
26.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Arnold Juri (LEO4) | 2:3 |
14.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Markus Kamreiner (VOR2) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Norbert Emmersdorfer (VOR2) | 3:0 |
14.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 4 | Raimund Portner (VOR2) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Manuel Gruber (VOR1) | 0:3 |
07.02.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 3 | Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) | 1:3 |
27.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA1) | 0:3 |
27.03.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) | 0:3 |
22.01.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Bernd Worsch (KNI1) | 3:0 |
22.01.2024 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Florian Worsch (KNI1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Walter Schwab (LGW1) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 11 | Davide Infantolino (LGW1) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Christoph Zabresky (WOER1) | 1:3 |
30.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Johann Huber (WOER1) | 3:0 |
30.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 10 | Marc Friedl (WOER1) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Christian Rinössl (SZU1) | 0:3 |
23.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Michael Sauermoser (SZU1) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 8 | Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1) | 2:3 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Tibor Böcz (LEO5) | 3:1 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Ulrike Mayer (LEO5) | 3:0 |
02.11.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Richard Nudl (LEO5) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Martin Anzenberger (LEO4) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Holger Ott (LEO4) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Michael Riegler (VOR1) | 2:3 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Manuel Gruber (VOR1) | 1:3 |
03.10.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 3 | Gerald Dunkl (VOR1) | 3:0 |
28.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Stefan Mörschbacher (SVA1) | 1:3 |
28.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Marcel Neubauer (SVA1) | 0:3 |
28.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Bernd Arrer (SVA1) | 3:2 |
21.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Erwin Eiletz (KNI1) | 3:0 |
21.09.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 1 | 1 | Josef Höden (KNI1) | 3:0 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Ulrike Mayer (LEO4) | 3:1 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Nico Harecker (LEO4) | 1:3 |
14.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 11 | Richard Nudl (LEO4) | 1:3 |
11.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Georg Kögerl (MIDO1) | 1:3 |
11.04.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 10 | Armin Sornig (MIDO1) | 3:0 |
29.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1) | 1:3 |
29.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 9 | Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1) | 2:3 |
21.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Ewald Scheucher (WOER1) | 3:1 |
21.03.2023 | Unterliga Nord | 2 | 8 | Johann Huber (WOER1) | 3:1 |