Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Franz Mandl, SK TT Deutschlandsberg

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein SK TT Deutschlandsberg
Spiele 460
Siege 306
Niederlagen 154
Siegerquote 66.5%
RC-Punkte 1322
RC-Deviation 78
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Heike Peskoller (GRS5) 2:3
16.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 3 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:0
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Josef Moser (PET1) 3:2
08.10.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Gerhard Krasser (PET1) 3:1
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Peter Waiker (FKI6) 3:0
30.09.2020 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 1 Manfred Klinger (FKI6) 3:2
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Georg Innerhofer (RETZ2) 3:1
12.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 6 Christoph Monschein (RETZ2) 3:0
02.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Peter Bydlinski (GRS6) 3:1
02.03.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 5 Wolfgang Hummer (GRS6) 3:0
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Peter Kremling (STEF3) 3:1
27.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 4 Josef Högler (STEF3) 3:0
04.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Franz Kügerl (STEF2) 3:0
04.02.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 2 Helmut Oswald (STEF2) 3:0
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Thomas Grambichler (VOI4) 3:0
30.01.2020 1. Klasse Südwest 2 1 Michelle Reiter (VOI4) 3:0
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Kevin Kolinek (VOI3) 3:0
12.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 11 Erwin Lesky (VOI3) 3:1
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Adam Walter (PET2) 1:3
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Gerhard Huber (PET2) 3:1
06.12.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 10 Joze Mori (PET2) 2:3
28.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Ingrid Oberlenz-Forstner (SFP8) 3:1
28.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 9 Irmgard Fruhwirth (SFP8) 3:0
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Matthias Kicker (STR2) 3:1
22.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 8 Jan Neubauer (STR2) 0:3
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Herwig Posedu (PSL1) 3:2
07.11.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 7 Simon Wretschitsch (PSL1) 3:0
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Andreas Reibenbacher (GRS6) 3:0
24.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 5 Karlheinz Zawilla (GRS6) 3:1
15.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Josef Högler (STEF3) 3:0
15.10.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 4 Herbert Tschuchnik (STEF3) 3:0
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Peter Waiker (SFP6) 3:1
01.10.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 2 Sebastian Nowak (SFP6) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Florian Schütz (VOI4) 3:0
27.09.2019 1. Klasse Südwest 1 1 Hanspeter Mohoric (VOI4) 3:1
22.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Armin Siari (SGÜDB1) 0:3
22.03.2019 Landesliga Herren 2 8 Holger Graf (SGÜDB1) 0:3
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Kevin Kolinek (VOI3) 3:1
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Markus Preschan (VOI3) 3:2
14.03.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 7 Anton Störi (VOI3) 1:3
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Otto Pichler (SGÜDB5) 3:1
14.02.2019 Gebietsliga Südwest 2 4 Mirnes Korugic (SGÜDB5) 1:3
29.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Stefan Schuler (POS2) 3:0
29.01.2019 Unterliga Süd 2 2 Johann Freistätter (POS2) 1:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Florian Stindl (GRS5) 3:1
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Robert Benedikt (GRS5) 1:3
20.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 9 Thomas Semanek (GRS5) 3:1
22.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Hans Puhr (UTT2) 0:3
22.11.2018 Unterliga Süd 1 8 Jürgen Pramer (UTT2) 0:3
08.11.2018 Gebietsliga Südwest 1 7 Anton Störi (VOI3) 2:3